HE
|
2998
|
3001
|
Seifert
|
Michel
|
M
|
18-020121
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
1.099
|
7
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
HE
|
HE
|
2998
|
3002
|
Knoll
|
Nils
|
M
|
05-068992
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.099
|
1
|
Schmetterball Dunningen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0424
|
HE
|
HE
|
2998
|
3003
|
Bendzulla
|
Jonas
|
M
|
01-158754
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.099
|
2
|
SSV Lützenkirchen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0287
|
HE
|
HE
|
2998
|
3004
|
Stüve
|
Bjarne Pascal
|
M
|
04-096669
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.099
|
1
|
TVV Neu Wulmstorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033171
|
HE
|
HE
|
2998
|
3005
|
Schuman
|
Lukas
|
M
|
04-103415
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.099
|
1
|
TSV Worpswede
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4062938
|
HE
|
HE
|
2998
|
3006
|
Schröer
|
Maximilian
|
M
|
04-103810
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.099
|
1
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083460
|
HE
|
HE
|
3007
|
3007
|
Eifler
|
Fabian
|
M
|
05-069148
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.093
|
2
|
TSV Steinenbronn
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0321
|
HE
|
HE
|
3008
|
3008
|
Schleth
|
Jonathan
|
M
|
05-069644
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.091
|
2
|
TB Wyhlen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0069
|
HE
|
HE
|
3009
|
3009
|
Mehlhorn
|
Tobias
|
M
|
04-103351
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.090
|
5
|
ASV Ihlpohl
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063178
|
HE
|
HE
|
3010
|
3010
|
Kästner
|
Johann
|
M
|
16-012649
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.089
|
5
|
BV Niedersedlitz
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0319
|
HE
|
HE
|
3011
|
3011
|
Udas
|
Niranjan
|
M
|
05-069751
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.088
|
3
|
Heidenheimer SB
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0018
|
HE
|
HE
|
3012
|
3012
|
Lamey
|
Pierre
|
M
|
06-154631
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.087
|
3
|
TSV Trittau
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0105
|
HE
|
HE
|
3013
|
3013
|
Helmerich
|
Ben
|
M
|
07-044493
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.086
|
3
|
BC Bad Königshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0233
|
HE
|
HE
|
3013
|
3014
|
Nguy
|
Elias
|
M
|
04-103298
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.086
|
5
|
Oldenburger TB
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3113119
|
HE
|
HE
|
3013
|
3015
|
Sathishkumar
|
Amrit Raj
|
M
|
13-013198
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.086
|
5
|
SVK Blieskastel/Zweibrücken
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14105
|
HE
|
HE
|
3016
|
3016
|
Pressel
|
Jannik
|
M
|
07-045625
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.084
|
4
|
TV Gunzenhausen
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0464
|
HE
|
HE
|
3017
|
3017
|
Breitkopf
|
Nils
|
M
|
08-015613
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.083
|
1
|
VSG Rahnsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0053
|
HE
|
HE
|
3017
|
3018
|
Missal
|
Finlay
|
M
|
02-061085
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.083
|
2
|
BV Lampertheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36297
|
HE
|
HE
|
3017
|
3019
|
Reddig
|
Fabian
|
M
|
01-160867
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.083
|
2
|
TG Herford
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0551
|
HE
|
HE
|
3017
|
3020
|
Rotter
|
Arne
|
M
|
16-012647
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.083
|
5
|
BV Niedersedlitz
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0319
|
HE
|
HE
|
3017
|
3021
|
Heckert
|
Laurin
|
M
|
02-061865
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.083
|
4
|
TG Friedberg
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-25065
|
HE
|
HE
|
3017
|
3022
|
Thoms
|
Elia Janis
|
M
|
03-023539
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.083
|
1
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
HE
|
HE
|
3017
|
3023
|
Liehr
|
Konstantin
|
M
|
18-020313
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.083
|
1
|
1. BC Mühlhausen
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1001
|
HE
|
HE
|
3017
|
3024
|
Bartsch
|
Eric
|
M
|
04-103707
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.083
|
2
|
VfL Stade
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4093167
|
HE
|
HE
|
3025
|
3025
|
Pöschl
|
Ben
|
M
|
17-096406
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.082
|
2
|
SV Anhalt Bobbau
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0003
|
HE
|
HE
|
3026
|
3026
|
Ehemann
|
Franz
|
M
|
18-020001
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
1.081
|
7
|
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3033
|
HE
|
HE
|
3027
|
3027
|
Corvoisier
|
Yann
|
M
|
05-066664
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.077
|
1
|
TSV Tauberbischofsheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0217
|
HE
|
HE
|
3027
|
3028
|
Söhnlein
|
Felix
|
M
|
01-160914
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.077
|
1
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
HE
|
HE
|
3027
|
3029
|
Balzer
|
Felix
|
M
|
01-160974
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.077
|
1
|
BSC Büderich
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0257
|
HE
|
HE
|
3027
|
3030
|
Schmidt
|
Vincent
|
M
|
04-102490
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.077
|
1
|
TSV Neustadt
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033105
|
HE
|
HE
|
3027
|
3031
|
Hauser
|
Ilja
|
M
|
01-162438
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.077
|
1
|
Cronenberger BC
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0076
|
HE
|
HE
|
3027
|
3032
|
Sturhahn
|
Tim
|
M
|
01-160162
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
1.077
|
1
|
1.BC Vlotho
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0342
|
HE
|
HE
|
3027
|
3033
|
Waldbröl
|
Christian
|
M
|
01-158190
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
1.077
|
1
|
FC Hertha Rheidt
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0505
|
HE
|
HE
|
3027
|
3034
|
Pschiebel
|
Victor
|
M
|
02-063065
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.077
|
1
|
1. Wiesbadener BC
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38161
|
HE
|
HE
|
3027
|
3035
|
Hammerschmidt
|
Maksim
|
M
|
01-164340
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.077
|
1
|
Brühler TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0283
|
HE
|
HE
|
3027
|
3036
|
Kamdem
|
Zoran
|
M
|
02-062755
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.077
|
1
|
TSG Messel
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33106
|
HE
|
HE
|
3027
|
3037
|
Ganth
|
Henrik
|
M
|
01-164426
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.077
|
1
|
BC Heiligenhaus
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0416
|
HE
|
HE
|
3038
|
3038
|
Barth
|
Hannes
|
M
|
04-103267
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.073
|
4
|
TV Metjendorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3013300
|
HE
|
HE
|
3039
|
3039
|
Grasmück
|
Ivan
|
M
|
05-069782
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.071
|
3
|
TV Bad Rappenau
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0293
|
HE
|
HE
|
3040
|
3040
|
Parsche
|
Theodor
|
M
|
16-012587
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.070
|
2
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
HE
|
HE
|
3041
|
3041
|
Liu
|
Oscar
|
M
|
11-060618
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
1.068
|
6
|
ASV Waldsee
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0008
|
HE
|
HE
|
3042
|
3042
|
Müller-Rohde
|
Mats
|
M
|
02-062287
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.067
|
3
|
1. Wiesbadener BC
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38161
|
HE
|
HE
|
3043
|
3043
|
Bai
|
Shuhang
|
M
|
06-154463
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.066
|
5
|
BC 68 Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0003
|
HE
|
HE
|
3043
|
3044
|
Kranig
|
Bjarne
|
M
|
04-103515
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
1.066
|
4
|
BV Gifhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1023015
|
HE
|
HE
|
3045
|
3045
|
Amshoff
|
Felix
|
M
|
05-068688
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.065
|
6
|
Heidenheimer SB
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0018
|
HE
|
HE
|
3046
|
3046
|
Meyer
|
Keno
|
M
|
04-101784
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.064
|
2
|
TuS Weener
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093412
|
HE
|
HE
|
3047
|
3047
|
Bukowski
|
Zia
|
M
|
07-046104
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.061
|
2
|
TV Unterdürrbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0367
|
HE
|
HE
|
3047
|
3048
|
Morlampen
|
Nico
|
M
|
11-060621
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.061
|
3
|
SG ADS Hargesheim
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0038
|
HE
|
HE
|
3049
|
3049
|
Kandregula
|
Sohan
|
M
|
11-060873
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.058
|
2
|
TSV Speyer
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0120
|
HE
|
HE
|
3050
|
3050
|
Groß
|
Len Mattis
|
M
|
16-011593
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.056
|
1
|
SV Mölkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0132
|
HE
|
HE
|
3050
|
3051
|
Ksionzek
|
Timo
|
M
|
18-020043
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.056
|
1
|
TSV 1864 Mengersgereuth-Hämmern
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3003
|
HE
|
HE
|
3050
|
3052
|
Tempel
|
Raffael
|
M
|
16-012430
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.056
|
1
|
BV Sohland
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0407
|
HE
|
HE
|
3050
|
3053
|
Betz
|
Florin
|
M
|
18-020277
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.056
|
1
|
SV 1975 Zeulenroda
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2014
|
HE
|
HE
|
3050
|
3054
|
Böse
|
Jonathan
|
M
|
04-102780
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.056
|
2
|
MTV Vechelde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093188
|
HE
|
HE
|
3050
|
3055
|
Litta
|
Lennard
|
M
|
03-023888
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.056
|
1
|
TSV Bargteheide
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0269
|
HE
|
HE
|
3050
|
3056
|
Berger
|
Philipp
|
M
|
03-024067
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.056
|
1
|
TSV Ostenfeld-W-W
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0068
|
HE
|
HE
|
3057
|
3057
|
Mertens
|
Felix Noah
|
M
|
17-095210
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.052
|
1
|
TuS Sandau
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0062
|
HE
|
HE
|
3057
|
3058
|
Le
|
The-Vi
|
M
|
17-042053
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.052
|
1
|
BSV Magdeburg
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0042
|
HE
|
HE
|
3059
|
3059
|
Mohammed
|
Ali
|
M
|
04-101696
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
1.050
|
6
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
HE
|
HE
|
3060
|
3060
|
Wieland
|
Arthur
|
M
|
16-012863
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.048
|
4
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
HE
|
HE
|
3061
|
3061
|
Westermann
|
Enno
|
M
|
08-017075
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.047
|
2
|
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0063
|
HE
|
HE
|
3061
|
3062
|
Sun
|
James
|
M
|
08-017560
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.047
|
2
|
TuS Lichterfelde
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0018
|
HE
|
HE
|
3063
|
3063
|
Wolfram
|
Otto
|
M
|
16-012958
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
1.046
|
1
|
TSV Dresden-Bühlau
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0325
|
HE
|
HE
|
3063
|
3064
|
Schröder
|
Konrad
|
M
|
03-023814
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.046
|
1
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
HE
|
HE
|
3063
|
3065
|
Bachmann
|
Moritz
|
M
|
03-023907
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.046
|
1
|
1. Rendsburger BC
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0012
|
HE
|
HE
|
3063
|
3066
|
Alt
|
Jacques
|
M
|
03-024032
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.046
|
1
|
1. SV Schleswig 06
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0026
|
HE
|
HE
|
3063
|
3067
|
Schweighöfer
|
Julian
|
M
|
10-013079
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.046
|
1
|
BC Mayen
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0390
|
HE
|
HE
|
3068
|
3068
|
Bonse
|
Kalle Julius
|
M
|
03-023473
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.045
|
4
|
TSV Munkbrarup
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0086
|
HE
|
HE
|
3069
|
3069
|
Claus
|
Noah
|
M
|
16-012889
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.041
|
2
|
BV Annaberg-Buchholz
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0227
|
HE
|
HE
|
3069
|
3070
|
Olberg
|
Leonardt
|
M
|
16-012969
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.041
|
2
|
SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0120
|
HE
|
HE
|
3069
|
3071
|
Kräuter
|
Philipp
|
M
|
05-069908
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
1.041
|
1
|
TSV Laiz
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0024
|
HE
|
HE
|
3069
|
3072
|
Kern
|
Oscar
|
M
|
05-069945
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
1.041
|
1
|
SV Fellbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0009
|
HE
|
HE
|
3069
|
3073
|
Benter
|
Jan
|
M
|
07-047430
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
1.041
|
1
|
TSV Haar
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0393
|
HE
|
HE
|
3074
|
3074
|
Mohring
|
Matheo Oskar
|
M
|
18-020128
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
1.039
|
6
|
SV Blau-Weiß Niederroßla 1892
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1011
|
HE
|
HE
|
3074
|
3075
|
Horbach
|
Emil
|
M
|
06-154238
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.039
|
3
|
Wedeler TSV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0066
|
HE
|
HE
|
3076
|
3076
|
Herklotz
|
Jannes Maximillian
|
M
|
04-102555
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.036
|
2
|
TSV Adendorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053337
|
HE
|
HE
|
3076
|
3077
|
Wörrlein
|
Leon Sebastian
|
M
|
07-046915
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.036
|
5
|
ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0158
|
HE
|
HE
|
3076
|
3078
|
Nagarajan Sowmya
|
Siddharth
|
M
|
02-062749
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
1.036
|
5
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
HE
|
HE
|
3079
|
3079
|
Dobrev
|
Victor
|
M
|
01-162635
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.035
|
7
|
Union Lüdinghausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0146
|
HE
|
HE
|
3080
|
3080
|
Debreli
|
Emil
|
M
|
05-070212
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.034
|
2
|
PTSV Konstanz
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0060
|
HE
|
HE
|
3081
|
3081
|
Wang
|
Anmo
|
M
|
06-154454
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
1.033
|
5
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
HE
|
HE
|
3081
|
3082
|
Dunker
|
Paul Mattis
|
M
|
09-010130
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.033
|
2
|
PSV Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0007
|
HE
|
HE
|
3081
|
3083
|
Ille
|
Daniel
|
M
|
11-060858
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.033
|
5
|
BV Kaiserslautern
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0018
|
HE
|
HE
|
3084
|
3084
|
Langenecker
|
Jonas
|
M
|
01-163517
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.032
|
3
|
SC St. Tönis
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0671
|
HE
|
HE
|
3085
|
3085
|
Schröer
|
Erik
|
M
|
11-059122
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.030
|
2
|
TV Hechtsheim
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0091
|
HE
|
HE
|
3085
|
3086
|
Jaenicke-Rößler
|
Jakob
|
M
|
16-012393
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.030
|
3
|
WSG Zauckerode
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0327
|
HE
|
HE
|
3087
|
3087
|
Mariaca
|
Lionel
|
M
|
06-153838
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.029
|
1
|
Ahrensburger TSV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0086
|
HE
|
HE
|
3087
|
3088
|
Singh
|
Charndeep
|
M
|
06-154465
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.029
|
1
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0059
|
HE
|
HE
|
3089
|
3089
|
Mühlig-Versen
|
Edgar
|
M
|
06-154269
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.028
|
4
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0055
|
HE
|
HE
|
3089
|
3090
|
Benofsky
|
Willi
|
M
|
16-012655
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
1.028
|
6
|
MSV Bautzen
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0408
|
HE
|
HE
|
3091
|
3091
|
Schnepper
|
Ben
|
M
|
05-067789
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.022
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
HE
|
HE
|
3092
|
3092
|
Kruschwitz
|
Jussi
|
M
|
07-045853
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.019
|
2
|
SC Regensburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0178
|
HE
|
HE
|
3093
|
3093
|
Özcelik
|
Nedim
|
M
|
07-046189
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.018
|
4
|
DJK Würmtal
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0378
|
HE
|
HE
|
3094
|
3094
|
Neulinger
|
Florian
|
M
|
07-045097
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.015
|
1
|
BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0162
|
HE
|
HE
|
3094
|
3095
|
Michas
|
Vincent
|
M
|
01-159975
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.015
|
1
|
TG Herford
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0551
|
HE
|
HE
|
3094
|
3096
|
Kenn
|
Leon
|
M
|
01-160541
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.015
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
HE
|
HE
|
3094
|
3097
|
Mutzke
|
Konstantin
|
M
|
04-097292
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.015
|
1
|
VfB Fallersleben
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1123235
|
HE
|
HE
|
3094
|
3098
|
Hermann
|
Mats
|
M
|
04-102198
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.015
|
1
|
SV Stöckheim
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013603
|
HE
|
HE
|
3094
|
3099
|
Gisi
|
Liam
|
M
|
04-102080
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.015
|
1
|
TuS Wunstorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033064
|
HE
|
HE
|
3094
|
3100
|
Gödde
|
Florian
|
M
|
02-062108
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.015
|
1
|
PSV GW Wiesbaden
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38117
|
HE
|
HE
|
3094
|
3101
|
Schwarzbach
|
Oliver
|
M
|
01-162427
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.015
|
1
|
Cronenberger BC
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0076
|
HE
|
HE
|
3094
|
3102
|
Eilers
|
Jan
|
M
|
02-062430
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.015
|
1
|
TV Dillenburg
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-15027
|
HE
|
HE
|
3094
|
3103
|
Täubert
|
Lars
|
M
|
05-069473
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.015
|
1
|
BC Seelbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0290
|
HE
|
HE
|
3094
|
3104
|
Stephan
|
Ben
|
M
|
17-096466
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.015
|
3
|
SV Anhalt Bobbau
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0003
|
HE
|
HE
|
3094
|
3105
|
Droppelmann
|
Malte
|
M
|
04-102421
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.015
|
1
|
OSC Damme
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3143148
|
HE
|
HE
|
3094
|
3106
|
Meßmer
|
Matis
|
M
|
05-069996
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.015
|
1
|
LV Ettenheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0152
|
HE
|
HE
|
3094
|
3107
|
Gericke
|
Jörn
|
M
|
04-100263
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.015
|
1
|
TuS Bröckel
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013481
|
HE
|
HE
|
3094
|
3108
|
Cörper
|
Felix
|
M
|
02-058867
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.015
|
1
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
HE
|
HE
|
3109
|
3109
|
Bian
|
Simon Liming
|
M
|
07-045425
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.013
|
3
|
ESV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0396
|
HE
|
HE
|
3110
|
3110
|
Sauer
|
Franz
|
M
|
16-012660
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.011
|
4
|
MSV Bautzen
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0408
|
HE
|
HE
|
3111
|
3111
|
Tempel
|
Arthur
|
M
|
16-013127
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.010
|
5
|
BV Niedersedlitz
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0319
|
HE
|
HE
|
3112
|
3112
|
Leyhe
|
Nils
|
M
|
02-061103
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
1.007
|
5
|
SG Dornheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37028
|
HE
|
HE
|
3112
|
3113
|
Kieras
|
Tristan
|
M
|
09-009793
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.007
|
1
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0045
|
HE
|
HE
|
3112
|
3114
|
Mis
|
Adrian
|
M
|
09-009792
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.007
|
1
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0045
|
HE
|
HE
|
3115
|
3115
|
Yang
|
Ruizhe
|
M
|
07-044061
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.005
|
1
|
TV Marktheidenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0117
|
HE
|
HE
|
3115
|
3116
|
Metelerkamp
|
Joest
|
M
|
04-101943
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.005
|
1
|
TuS Weener
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093412
|
HE
|
HE
|
3115
|
3117
|
Chen
|
Benny
|
M
|
01-162286
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
1.005
|
6
|
Osterather TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0127
|
HE
|
HE
|
3115
|
3118
|
Jörg
|
Tobias
|
M
|
05-069571
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.005
|
5
|
Aalener Sportallianz
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0455
|
HE
|
HE
|
3115
|
3119
|
Roth
|
Joshua
|
M
|
04-101719
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.005
|
1
|
SV Hildesia Diekholzen
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053296
|
HE
|
HE
|
3115
|
3120
|
Günzel
|
Julian
|
M
|
04-100089
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.005
|
1
|
MTV Vechelde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093188
|
HE
|
HE
|
3115
|
3121
|
Sokolov
|
Dennis
|
M
|
04-103603
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.005
|
1
|
SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103014
|
HE
|
HE
|
3115
|
3122
|
Hoppe
|
Maurice
|
M
|
04-103982
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.005
|
1
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
HE
|
HE
|
3123
|
3123
|
Vielmetter
|
Jan Lenhard
|
M
|
08-016180
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.004
|
2
|
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0040
|
HE
|
HE
|
3124
|
3124
|
Simunic
|
Luca
|
M
|
01-162112
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.003
|
5
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
HE
|
HE
|
3125
|
3125
|
Fiedler
|
Julian
|
M
|
18-020323
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.002
|
2
|
SG Feinmess Suhl
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3011
|
HE
|
HE
|
3126
|
3126
|
Dörschel
|
David
|
M
|
01-164103
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.001
|
2
|
TV Refrath
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0628
|
HE
|
HE
|
3127
|
3127
|
Schadegg
|
Michael
|
M
|
02-062896
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.000
|
1
|
BV Lampertheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36297
|
HE
|
HE
|
3127
|
3128
|
Edelmeier
|
Felix
|
M
|
01-164281
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.000
|
1
|
Radevormwalder TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0668
|
HE
|
HE
|
3127
|
3129
|
Wolpert
|
Moritz
|
M
|
02-063237
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.000
|
1
|
BV Großauheim-Goldbach/Laufach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28393
|
HE
|
HE
|
3127
|
3130
|
Niehaves
|
Pascal
|
M
|
01-163198
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.000
|
1
|
SV Schermbeck
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0770
|
HE
|
HE
|
3127
|
3131
|
Rau
|
Max
|
M
|
01-158768
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
1.000
|
1
|
BC Westf.Herne
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0009
|
HE
|
HE
|
3127
|
3132
|
Vyver
|
Eric
|
M
|
01-161801
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.000
|
1
|
BC Hohenlimburg
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0324
|
HE
|
HE
|
3127
|
3133
|
Marx
|
Fabian
|
M
|
01-152953
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
1.000
|
1
|
Cronenberger BC
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0076
|
HE
|
HE
|
3127
|
3134
|
Bucher
|
Jannis
|
M
|
05-069647
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
1.000
|
1
|
BC Steinenstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0387
|
HE
|
HE
|
3127
|
3135
|
Tkach
|
Yaroslav
|
M
|
05-069943
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.000
|
2
|
TV Überlingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0085
|
HE
|
HE
|
3136
|
3136
|
Wanner
|
Markus
|
M
|
02-061537
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
998
|
8
|
TGS Offenbach-Bieber
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-29006
|
HE
|
HE
|
3137
|
3137
|
Hilt
|
Niklas
|
M
|
10-012675
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
997
|
1
|
TB Andernach
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0040
|
HE
|
HE
|
3137
|
3138
|
Petrick
|
Ben-Raphael
|
M
|
04-102661
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
997
|
6
|
Oldenburger TB
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3113119
|
HE
|
HE
|
3137
|
3139
|
Holz
|
Hugo
|
M
|
06-154691
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
997
|
2
|
TSV Trittau
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0105
|
HE
|
HE
|
3140
|
3140
|
Gregan
|
Tom
|
M
|
02-062869
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
996
|
8
|
1. BV Maintal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28124
|
HE
|
HE
|
3141
|
3141
|
Hollinger
|
Fabio
|
M
|
11-060584
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
995
|
4
|
1. BCW Hütschenhausen
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0004
|
HE
|
HE
|
3142
|
3142
|
Kuebart
|
Henri
|
M
|
02-051265
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
994
|
1
|
SG Kelkheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30078
|
HE
|
HE
|
3142
|
3143
|
Schleinitz
|
Tim
|
M
|
02-061670
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
994
|
4
|
BV Großauheim-Goldbach/Laufach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28393
|
HE
|
HE
|
3144
|
3144
|
Park
|
Elias
|
M
|
04-102589
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
993
|
4
|
Blau-Weiß Ramsloh
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3033381
|
HE
|
HE
|
3145
|
3145
|
Brackmann
|
Lucas
|
M
|
06-154528
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
992
|
3
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
HE
|
HE
|
3146
|
3146
|
Hanselle
|
Laric
|
M
|
04-102404
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
991
|
4
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083460
|
HE
|
HE
|
3146
|
3147
|
Wey
|
Silas
|
M
|
16-013283
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
991
|
4
|
SV Empor West Zwickau
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0201
|
HE
|
HE
|
3148
|
3148
|
Behrens
|
Maximilian
|
M
|
02-062638
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
989
|
4
|
TV Idstein
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40055
|
HE
|
HE
|
3149
|
3149
|
Grune
|
Karl Ludwig
|
M
|
17-095945
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
986
|
4
|
VfB Merseburg
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0007
|
HE
|
HE
|
3149
|
3150
|
Bein
|
Tamim
|
M
|
13-013075
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
986
|
3
|
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14102
|
HE
|
HE
|
3151
|
3151
|
Uder
|
Maximilian
|
M
|
13-013173
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
985
|
2
|
BV Schaffhausen
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14171
|
HE
|
HE
|
3152
|
3152
|
Krüger
|
Tom
|
M
|
08-016222
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
984
|
1
|
BV Tröbitz (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0081
|
HE
|
HE
|
3152
|
3153
|
Beitel
|
Lennard
|
M
|
06-153837
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
984
|
1
|
Ahrensburger TSV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0086
|
HE
|
HE
|
3152
|
3154
|
Thieme
|
Johannes
|
M
|
13-012658
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
984
|
1
|
TV Siersburg
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14181
|
HE
|
HE
|
3152
|
3155
|
Njinga Ngatat
|
Nelson Noah
|
M
|
11-060376
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
984
|
2
|
Post SV Ludwigshafen
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0033
|
HE
|
HE
|
3152
|
3156
|
Staack
|
Niklas
|
M
|
03-022317
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
984
|
1
|
TSV Munkbrarup
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0086
|
HE
|
HE
|
3157
|
3157
|
Frizino
|
Marcel
|
M
|
07-045251
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
982
|
5
|
1. BV Bamberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0018
|
HE
|
HE
|
3157
|
3158
|
Grosso
|
Leonardo
|
M
|
02-057046
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
982
|
2
|
TSG Messel
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33106
|
HE
|
HE
|
3157
|
3159
|
Gödderz
|
Paul
|
M
|
01-164346
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
982
|
3
|
Brühler TV
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0283
|
HE
|
HE
|
3157
|
3160
|
Möller-Morlang
|
Felix
|
M
|
01-164414
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
982
|
3
|
BVH Dorsten
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0136
|
HE
|
HE
|
3161
|
3161
|
Katzschner
|
Mike
|
M
|
05-069932
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
981
|
2
|
KSG Gerlingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0138
|
HE
|
HE
|
3162
|
3162
|
Leichtle
|
Felix
|
M
|
07-047060
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
980
|
4
|
SV Germering
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0063
|
HE
|
HE
|
3163
|
3163
|
Rychlik
|
Alessandro
|
M
|
05-069186
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
979
|
2
|
TSG Ehingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0053
|
HE
|
HE
|
3163
|
3164
|
Hättich
|
Leif
|
M
|
05-069993
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
979
|
2
|
FT Freiburg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0011
|
HE
|
HE
|
3165
|
3165
|
Wilk
|
Leo
|
M
|
07-045132
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
978
|
2
|
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0051
|
HE
|
HE
|
3166
|
3166
|
Shaik
|
Aahil
|
M
|
07-045130
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
977
|
2
|
ESV München-Neuaubing
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0142
|
HE
|
HE
|
3167
|
3167
|
Sroka
|
Linus
|
M
|
11-060360
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
976
|
4
|
TG Westhofen
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0051
|
HE
|
HE
|
3168
|
3168
|
Mehlfeldt
|
Bo Henrik
|
M
|
03-024028
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
975
|
1
|
TSV Nord Harrislee
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0192
|
HE
|
HE
|
3169
|
3169
|
Suhr
|
Ole
|
M
|
13-013151
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
974
|
2
|
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14102
|
HE
|
HE
|
3170
|
3170
|
Göhler
|
Arne
|
M
|
17-095209
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
973
|
3
|
TuS Sandau
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0062
|
HE
|
HE
|
3170
|
3171
|
Scheel
|
Vincent
|
M
|
18-003094
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
973
|
5
|
VSG 70 Bad Frankenhausen
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1036
|
HE
|
HE
|
3170
|
3172
|
Zetzsche
|
Feliks
|
M
|
16-013113
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
973
|
2
|
TSV Markkleeberg
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0104
|
HE
|
HE
|
3173
|
3173
|
Weber
|
Anton
|
M
|
18-020002
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
970
|
6
|
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3033
|
HE
|
HE
|
3174
|
3174
|
Roob
|
Philipp
|
M
|
18-020188
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
969
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
HE
|
HE
|
3175
|
3175
|
Misselhorn
|
Jakob
|
M
|
04-100673
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
966
|
3
|
TSV Salzgitter
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103012
|
HE
|
HE
|
3176
|
3176
|
Ostendrop
|
Rene
|
M
|
04-103953
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
965
|
1
|
TuS Weener
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093412
|
HE
|
HE
|
3176
|
3177
|
Nessen
|
Konrad
|
M
|
04-103933
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
965
|
1
|
Süderneulander SV
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3023425
|
HE
|
HE
|
3176
|
3178
|
Claussen
|
Christopher
|
M
|
04-103884
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
965
|
1
|
SV Warsingsfehn
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093223
|
HE
|
HE
|
3176
|
3179
|
Atakan Karakas
|
Cem
|
M
|
07-047248
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
965
|
1
|
ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0158
|
HE
|
HE
|
3176
|
3180
|
Ronsin
|
Corentin
|
M
|
07-047243
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
965
|
1
|
1. BC Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0157
|
HE
|
HE
|
3181
|
3181
|
Karpiesiuk
|
Olivier
|
M
|
02-056046
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
964
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
HE
|
HE
|
3181
|
3182
|
Thimm
|
Lars
|
M
|
02-061816
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
964
|
3
|
VFL Veckerhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-49074
|
HE
|
HE
|
3181
|
3183
|
Lin
|
Haibo
|
M
|
05-069175
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
964
|
1
|
TSG Wiesloch
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0076
|
HE
|
HE
|
3184
|
3184
|
Mahlendorf
|
Max
|
M
|
04-103038
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
963
|
2
|
TSV Adendorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053337
|
HE
|
HE
|
3185
|
3185
|
Brüffer
|
Tim
|
M
|
04-098482
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
959
|
2
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083345
|
HE
|
HE
|
3186
|
3186
|
Henning
|
Luis
|
M
|
11-060573
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
958
|
3
|
Post SV Bad Kreuznach
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0113
|
HE
|
HE
|
3187
|
3187
|
Steffen
|
Dominic
|
M
|
05-068626
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
955
|
3
|
FC Kirnbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0271
|
HE
|
HE
|
3188
|
3188
|
Spitzley
|
Dominik
|
M
|
10-012834
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
954
|
2
|
DJK Plaidt
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0610
|
HE
|
HE
|
3188
|
3189
|
Feld
|
Linus
|
M
|
02-061681
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
954
|
2
|
BV Großauheim-Goldbach/Laufach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28393
|
HE
|
HE
|
3190
|
3190
|
El Ouardi
|
Younes
|
M
|
05-068924
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
952
|
2
|
SV Illingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0211
|
HE
|
HE
|
3191
|
3191
|
Krüger
|
Maximilian
|
M
|
02-061116
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
951
|
4
|
TSG Messel
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33106
|
HE
|
HE
|
3192
|
3192
|
Berghoff
|
Eric
|
M
|
17-096261
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
948
|
3
|
SV Wallendorf
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0068
|
HE
|
HE
|
3192
|
3193
|
Lempp
|
Raphael
|
M
|
02-062967
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
948
|
2
|
BV Hungen
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-12428
|
HE
|
HE
|
3194
|
3194
|
Krieg
|
Mathis
|
M
|
10-012465
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
947
|
1
|
FSV Trier-Tarforst
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0795
|
HE
|
HE
|
3194
|
3195
|
Jäger
|
Jannick
|
M
|
03-023943
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
947
|
1
|
Polizei SV Eutin
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0029
|
HE
|
HE
|
3196
|
3196
|
Farmanara
|
Anton
|
M
|
18-003121
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
946
|
3
|
SV GutsMuths Jena
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2028
|
HE
|
HE
|
3196
|
3197
|
Gallinger
|
Noah
|
M
|
04-102624
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
946
|
3
|
SV Stöckheim
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013603
|
HE
|
HE
|
3196
|
3198
|
Quadt
|
Julius
|
M
|
01-162180
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
946
|
1
|
ATV Haltern
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0436
|
HE
|
HE
|
3199
|
3199
|
Denzer
|
Christoph
|
M
|
05-068584
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
945
|
2
|
TB Wyhlen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0069
|
HE
|
HE
|
3199
|
3200
|
Staton
|
Theo
|
M
|
07-046137
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
945
|
2
|
TSV Bad Endorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0425
|
HE
|