DE
|
2210
|
2210
|
Lötsch
|
Anna
|
F
|
03-023699
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.137
|
1
|
MTV Lübeck
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0148
|
DE
|
DE
|
2210
|
2211
|
Lütt
|
Nieke
|
F
|
03-024069
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.137
|
1
|
TSV Ostenfeld-W-W
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0068
|
DE
|
DE
|
2212
|
2212
|
Zhang
|
Ella
|
F
|
16-012130
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.135
|
4
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
DE
|
DE
|
2213
|
2213
|
Akcay
|
Canan
|
F
|
01-160915
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.134
|
3
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DE
|
DE
|
2214
|
2214
|
Schlegel
|
Evelina
|
F
|
07-046028
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.131
|
2
|
TV Ochsenfurt
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0272
|
DE
|
DE
|
2215
|
2215
|
Goltz
|
Lara
|
F
|
03-023702
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.127
|
2
|
MTV Lübeck
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0148
|
DE
|
DE
|
2216
|
2216
|
Patkar
|
Avani
|
F
|
02-061580
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.125
|
2
|
SG Bremthal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30007
|
DE
|
DE
|
2217
|
2217
|
Watve
|
Ojal
|
F
|
07-046681
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.121
|
2
|
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0254
|
DE
|
DE
|
2218
|
2218
|
Radmanesh
|
Melissa
|
F
|
04-101461
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.117
|
1
|
TuS Reppenstedt
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053427
|
DE
|
DE
|
2218
|
2219
|
Krol
|
Eline
|
F
|
04-100863
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.117
|
2
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DE
|
DE
|
2218
|
2220
|
Stolte
|
Emely-Sophie
|
F
|
17-096181
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.117
|
3
|
VfB Merseburg
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0007
|
DE
|
DE
|
2218
|
2221
|
Lange
|
Lena
|
F
|
04-097280
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.117
|
1
|
TuS Eschede
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013386
|
DE
|
DE
|
2218
|
2222
|
Bode
|
Joline
|
F
|
04-103001
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.117
|
1
|
BC Bockenem
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053088
|
DE
|
DE
|
2218
|
2223
|
Lisson
|
Josephine
|
F
|
04-098378
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.117
|
1
|
MTV Vechelde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093188
|
DE
|
DE
|
2224
|
2224
|
Hägele
|
Sara Marie
|
F
|
05-068858
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.114
|
4
|
TS Esslingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0008
|
DE
|
DE
|
2225
|
2225
|
Lippl
|
Sophia
|
F
|
07-047141
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.112
|
2
|
TV Viechtach
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0215
|
DE
|
DE
|
2226
|
2226
|
Szilagyi
|
Esther
|
F
|
06-154292
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.111
|
2
|
SV Bergstedt
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0043
|
DE
|
DE
|
2227
|
2227
|
Korthauer
|
Lene
|
F
|
01-159137
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.107
|
1
|
BV RW Wesel
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0063
|
DE
|
DE
|
2227
|
2228
|
Grützmacher
|
Nina
|
F
|
08-016763
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.107
|
1
|
TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0083
|
DE
|
DE
|
2227
|
2229
|
Putsche
|
Haylie
|
F
|
18-020171
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.107
|
4
|
SV Blau-Weiß Niederroßla 1892
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1011
|
DE
|
DE
|
2227
|
2230
|
Schallenmüller
|
Romy
|
F
|
07-046288
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.107
|
2
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0126
|
DE
|
DE
|
2227
|
2231
|
Böhm-Reyes
|
Giselle
|
F
|
10-012886
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.107
|
1
|
SVE Mendig
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0410
|
DE
|
DE
|
2227
|
2232
|
Burmeister
|
Ida
|
F
|
06-154689
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.107
|
1
|
TSV Trittau
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0105
|
DE
|
DE
|
2233
|
2233
|
Dobosiewicz
|
Hanna
|
F
|
10-012679
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.104
|
3
|
FSV Trier-Tarforst
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0795
|
DE
|
DE
|
2234
|
2234
|
Handrik
|
Sophie
|
F
|
08-016247
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.102
|
2
|
Fürstenwalder BC
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0068
|
DE
|
DE
|
2235
|
2235
|
Richter
|
Nelly
|
F
|
16-010958
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.100
|
1
|
BV Hoyerswerda
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0321
|
DE
|
DE
|
2235
|
2236
|
Breuers
|
Diana
|
F
|
01-160860
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.100
|
1
|
TG Herford
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0551
|
DE
|
DE
|
2235
|
2237
|
Polyakova
|
Maria
|
F
|
07-045496
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.100
|
1
|
TV Coburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0030
|
DE
|
DE
|
2235
|
2238
|
Häusler
|
Anastasia
|
F
|
01-160440
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.100
|
1
|
BC Westf.Herne
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0009
|
DE
|
DE
|
2235
|
2239
|
Weihreter
|
Elina
|
F
|
07-041269
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.100
|
1
|
1. BC Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0157
|
DE
|
DE
|
2235
|
2240
|
Waheed
|
Sabiqa
|
F
|
02-061734
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.100
|
1
|
BV Hungen
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-12428
|
DE
|
DE
|
2235
|
2241
|
Alhaj
|
Lemar
|
F
|
07-046081
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
1.100
|
1
|
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0254
|
DE
|
DE
|
2235
|
2242
|
Hoffmann
|
Olivia
|
F
|
02-061472
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.100
|
1
|
PSV GW Wiesbaden
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38117
|
DE
|
DE
|
2235
|
2243
|
Baumeister
|
Merle
|
F
|
04-102428
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
1.100
|
1
|
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063164
|
DE
|
DE
|
2235
|
2244
|
Kremer
|
Elina
|
F
|
04-102692
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.100
|
1
|
TV Cloppenburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3033276
|
DE
|
DE
|
2235
|
2245
|
Friedrich
|
Nina
|
F
|
07-043540
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.100
|
1
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0126
|
DE
|
DE
|
2235
|
2246
|
Heinrich
|
Alicia
|
F
|
05-069933
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.100
|
2
|
TSG Eislingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0324
|
DE
|
DE
|
2235
|
2247
|
Knappmann
|
Maira
|
F
|
01-161060
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.100
|
1
|
TV Verl
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0313
|
DE
|
DE
|
2235
|
2248
|
Ackermann Hervás
|
Marta
|
F
|
01-164446
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.100
|
3
|
STC BW Solingen
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0002
|
DE
|
DE
|
2235
|
2249
|
Zha
|
Julia
|
F
|
01-165024
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.100
|
1
|
TSV Meerbusch
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0987
|
DE
|
DE
|
2235
|
2250
|
Kasdorf
|
Tess Julietta
|
F
|
01-164845
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.100
|
1
|
1.SC Bd.Oeynhausen
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0043
|
DE
|
DE
|
2251
|
2251
|
Jagielska
|
Wiktoria
|
F
|
04-102715
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
1.099
|
5
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
DE
|
DE
|
2252
|
2252
|
Tröger
|
Leni
|
F
|
16-012614
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.097
|
4
|
SG Bräunsdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0213
|
DE
|
DE
|
2252
|
2253
|
Bartels
|
Friederike
|
F
|
15-002037
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.097
|
3
|
SV Motor Süd Neubrandenburg
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0010
|
DE
|
DE
|
2254
|
2254
|
Worm
|
Carlotta
|
F
|
02-061465
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.096
|
2
|
TV Hofheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30066
|
DE
|
DE
|
2254
|
2255
|
Liebich
|
Celina
|
F
|
08-017171
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.096
|
5
|
Fürstenwalder BC
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0068
|
DE
|
DE
|
2256
|
2256
|
Redler
|
Antonia
|
F
|
17-096003
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.095
|
3
|
SV Wallendorf
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0068
|
DE
|
DE
|
2257
|
2257
|
Conradt
|
Emilia
|
F
|
13-013175
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.094
|
3
|
PSV Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14163
|
DE
|
DE
|
2258
|
2258
|
Gemassmer
|
Silvie
|
F
|
01-161725
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.091
|
5
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
DE
|
DE
|
2259
|
2259
|
Dorogan
|
Ilinca
|
F
|
08-016726
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.085
|
4
|
Fürstenwalder BC
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0068
|
DE
|
DE
|
2260
|
2260
|
Jahn
|
Angelina
|
F
|
18-020022
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.083
|
1
|
SV Gernrode 1887
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1035
|
DE
|
DE
|
2260
|
2261
|
Paskert
|
Amilia
|
F
|
07-045245
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.083
|
6
|
TSV Haunstetten
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0074
|
DE
|
DE
|
2260
|
2262
|
Zuo
|
Yinuo
|
F
|
10-012695
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.083
|
1
|
FSV Trier-Tarforst
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0795
|
DE
|
DE
|
2260
|
2263
|
Ringeisen
|
Minu
|
F
|
02-062642
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.083
|
2
|
TV Idstein
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40055
|
DE
|
DE
|
2264
|
2264
|
Fendel
|
Antonia
|
F
|
08-016482
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.082
|
2
|
Fürstenwalder BC
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0068
|
DE
|
DE
|
2264
|
2265
|
Schürmann
|
Luana
|
F
|
01-164383
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.082
|
2
|
B-T Baesweiler
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0676
|
DE
|
DE
|
2266
|
2266
|
Maas
|
Lena
|
F
|
04-100828
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.080
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE
|
DE
|
2267
|
2267
|
Zieger
|
Elicia
|
F
|
04-103643
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
1.077
|
6
|
SC Wildeshausen
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3103134
|
DE
|
DE
|
2267
|
2268
|
Hindricksen
|
Mara
|
F
|
01-163200
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.077
|
1
|
SV Schermbeck
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0770
|
DE
|
DE
|
2269
|
2269
|
Umlauf
|
Franziska
|
F
|
13-013169
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.074
|
1
|
KV St. Ingbert
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14182
|
DE
|
DE
|
2270
|
2270
|
Scheerschmidt
|
Lena
|
F
|
04-101814
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.072
|
3
|
SV Hildesia Diekholzen
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053296
|
DE
|
DE
|
2271
|
2271
|
Riedel
|
Maja
|
F
|
05-069573
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.070
|
2
|
FC Kirnbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0271
|
DE
|
DE
|
2271
|
2272
|
Petruck
|
Amy
|
F
|
04-102947
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.070
|
2
|
TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2012916
|
DE
|
DE
|
2273
|
2273
|
Schellhaas
|
Mia
|
F
|
02-061072
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.056
|
3
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DE
|
DE
|
2273
|
2274
|
Bischoff
|
Lotta
|
F
|
18-020137
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.056
|
1
|
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3033
|
DE
|
DE
|
2273
|
2275
|
Tornello
|
Nele
|
F
|
11-060373
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.056
|
2
|
TV Mainz-Zahlbach
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0097
|
DE
|
DE
|
2273
|
2276
|
Christiansen
|
Johanna
|
F
|
03-023696
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.056
|
1
|
VfL Oldesloe
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0058
|
DE
|
DE
|
2273
|
2277
|
Funk
|
Stella
|
F
|
18-020247
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.056
|
1
|
TSV 1911 Themar
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3020
|
DE
|
DE
|
2273
|
2278
|
Heimer
|
Nele
|
F
|
18-020413
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.056
|
1
|
OTG 1902 Gera
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2019
|
DE
|
DE
|
2273
|
2279
|
Krieger
|
Ellen
|
F
|
03-024112
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.056
|
1
|
TSV Mildstedt
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0102
|
DE
|
DE
|
2280
|
2280
|
Strohmayer
|
Veronika
|
F
|
07-046309
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.054
|
5
|
TuS Geretsried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0062
|
DE
|
DE
|
2281
|
2281
|
Kasek
|
Viktoria
|
F
|
06-154240
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.046
|
1
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0059
|
DE
|
DE
|
2281
|
2282
|
Dahlheim
|
Paulina
|
F
|
03-023774
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.046
|
1
|
Möllner SV
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0034
|
DE
|
DE
|
2281
|
2283
|
Tischler
|
Johanna
|
F
|
02-063053
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.046
|
4
|
SG Bremthal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30007
|
DE
|
DE
|
2281
|
2284
|
Mohamed Burckan
|
Shafana
|
F
|
06-154703
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.046
|
1
|
BC 68 Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0003
|
DE
|
DE
|
2285
|
2285
|
Kluge
|
Ida
|
F
|
16-012766
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.045
|
4
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DE
|
DE
|
2286
|
2286
|
Polali
|
Nidhi
|
F
|
08-017570
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.044
|
4
|
TSV Spandau (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0030
|
DE
|
DE
|
2287
|
2287
|
Haas
|
Magdalena
|
F
|
07-044955
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.043
|
2
|
TSV Neuried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0151
|
DE
|
DE
|
2287
|
2288
|
Roauer
|
Amelie
|
F
|
07-047212
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.043
|
2
|
TSV Allersberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0003
|
DE
|
DE
|
2289
|
2289
|
Schloßer
|
Lotte
|
F
|
08-017103
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
1.042
|
3
|
SG EBT (Berlin)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0043
|
DE
|
DE
|
2290
|
2290
|
Putzalla
|
Amelia
|
F
|
01-162693
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.041
|
2
|
BC Burg
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0025
|
DE
|
DE
|
2291
|
2291
|
Klippe
|
Merle
|
F
|
04-102417
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.038
|
3
|
VfL Suderburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4103691
|
DE
|
DE
|
2292
|
2292
|
Jenke
|
Paula
|
F
|
16-012597
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
1.037
|
7
|
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0339
|
DE
|
DE
|
2293
|
2293
|
Enneking
|
Finja
|
F
|
07-044915
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.035
|
4
|
ESV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0396
|
DE
|
DE
|
2293
|
2294
|
Liang
|
Menghan
|
F
|
05-069293
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.035
|
6
|
Aalener Sportallianz
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0455
|
DE
|
DE
|
2295
|
2295
|
Kiel
|
Leni
|
F
|
04-103392
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.034
|
1
|
TuS Germania Hohnhorst
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2083083
|
DE
|
DE
|
2296
|
2296
|
Rupp
|
Clara
|
F
|
07-046157
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.029
|
4
|
1. BV Bamberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0018
|
DE
|
DE
|
2296
|
2297
|
Schuchhardt
|
Emily
|
F
|
17-096125
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.029
|
4
|
ZLG Atzendorf
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0107
|
DE
|
DE
|
2298
|
2298
|
Bhandari
|
Navya
|
F
|
09-010168
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.028
|
3
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0054
|
DE
|
DE
|
2298
|
2299
|
Wilts
|
Lotta
|
F
|
08-017540
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.028
|
2
|
SC Hertha Karstädt (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0067
|
DE
|
DE
|
2300
|
2300
|
Zurheide
|
Louisa
|
F
|
03-023703
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.024
|
2
|
MTV Lübeck
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0148
|
DE
|
DE
|
2300
|
2301
|
Hoffmann
|
Lale
|
F
|
04-103330
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.024
|
5
|
TV Jahn Walsrode
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4083157
|
DE
|
DE
|
2302
|
2302
|
Graser
|
Larissa
|
F
|
05-069313
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.023
|
4
|
TSG Söflingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0036
|
DE
|
DE
|
2302
|
2303
|
Frank
|
Sofia Loreena
|
F
|
10-012785
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.023
|
3
|
BC Altenkirchen
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0020
|
DE
|
DE
|
2304
|
2304
|
Kopec
|
Lucy
|
F
|
04-101798
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.022
|
4
|
TuS Neuenhaus
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083192
|
DE
|
DE
|
2305
|
2305
|
Vierkotten
|
Leonie
|
F
|
01-162347
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.021
|
3
|
BAT Berg.Gladbach
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0020
|
DE
|
DE
|
2306
|
2306
|
Schrutek
|
Nele
|
F
|
18-020376
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.019
|
2
|
VfB Steudnitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2038
|
DE
|
DE
|
2307
|
2307
|
Janoušek
|
Clara
|
F
|
16-012913
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.018
|
3
|
SV Grün-Weiss Weisswasser
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0410
|
DE
|
DE
|
2308
|
2308
|
Hohn
|
Lea
|
F
|
07-046013
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.016
|
3
|
TSV/DJK Wiesentheid
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0222
|
DE
|
DE
|
2309
|
2309
|
Schörnig
|
Hannah Sophie
|
F
|
02-060725
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.015
|
1
|
TV Idstein
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40055
|
DE
|
DE
|
2309
|
2310
|
Diekmann
|
Lea
|
F
|
01-156943
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.015
|
1
|
SV Lippramsdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0524
|
DE
|
DE
|
2309
|
2311
|
Mendez Francisco
|
Alessia
|
F
|
05-068232
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.015
|
1
|
TuS Metzingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0027
|
DE
|
DE
|
2309
|
2312
|
Deus
|
Sina
|
F
|
04-101262
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.015
|
1
|
Harpstedter TB
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3103136
|
DE
|
DE
|
2309
|
2313
|
Gerstner
|
Alissa
|
F
|
04-097469
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
1.015
|
1
|
Blau-Weiß Ramsloh
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3033381
|
DE
|
DE
|
2309
|
2314
|
Schneider
|
Maya Luisa
|
F
|
07-045934
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.015
|
1
|
TSV Haar
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0393
|
DE
|
DE
|
2309
|
2315
|
Buber-Harrison
|
Saskia
|
F
|
01-163492
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.015
|
1
|
TuS Tengern
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0225
|
DE
|
DE
|
2309
|
2316
|
Voigt
|
Mia
|
F
|
04-101847
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.015
|
1
|
VfL Wathlingen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013307
|
DE
|
DE
|
2309
|
2317
|
Vijayaratnasingam
|
Shakana
|
F
|
04-104224
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.015
|
1
|
TSV Adendorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053337
|
DE
|
DE
|
2309
|
2318
|
Tropina
|
Arina
|
F
|
05-070189
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.015
|
1
|
TSV Gärtringen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0175
|
DE
|
DE
|
2319
|
2319
|
Weimer
|
Viktoria
|
F
|
07-046307
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.009
|
2
|
SC Bad Kissingen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0098
|
DE
|
DE
|
2320
|
2320
|
Nierhoff
|
Ilvie
|
F
|
01-161655
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.005
|
5
|
TSV Heimaterde MH
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0765
|
DE
|
DE
|
2320
|
2321
|
Schramme
|
Lena
|
F
|
04-103449
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.005
|
1
|
VfV Hildesheim
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053096
|
DE
|
DE
|
2320
|
2322
|
Neifer
|
Ines
|
F
|
04-103032
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.005
|
1
|
TSG Königslutter
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1063399
|
DE
|
DE
|
2320
|
2323
|
Lisson
|
Kimberly
|
F
|
04-098379
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.005
|
1
|
MTV Vechelde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093188
|
DE
|
DE
|
2320
|
2324
|
Broer
|
Emily
|
F
|
04-103407
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.005
|
1
|
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063164
|
DE
|
DE
|
2325
|
2325
|
Kuttig
|
Loraine
|
F
|
18-020402
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.003
|
2
|
OTG 1902 Gera
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2019
|
DE
|
DE
|
2326
|
2326
|
Brunken
|
Jolie
|
F
|
07-046073
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.000
|
5
|
TSV Neuried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0151
|
DE
|
DE
|
2326
|
2327
|
Hoppe
|
Carla
|
F
|
16-012669
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.000
|
1
|
Leipziger SV Südwest
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0105
|
DE
|
DE
|
2326
|
2328
|
Rudolph
|
Carlotta
|
F
|
01-164685
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.000
|
1
|
Badmint.Club Kleve
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0104
|
DE
|
DE
|
2329
|
2329
|
Brämer
|
Helene
|
F
|
16-011694
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
994
|
2
|
MSV Bautzen
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0408
|
DE
|
DE
|
2330
|
2330
|
Virzi
|
Lisa
|
F
|
05-069638
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
991
|
7
|
BC Steinenstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0387
|
DE
|
DE
|
2331
|
2331
|
Rinas
|
Nike
|
F
|
06-154510
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
989
|
5
|
TSV Trittau
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0105
|
DE
|
DE
|
2332
|
2332
|
Keller
|
Caroline
|
F
|
05-069049
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
988
|
4
|
TSV Neuhengstett
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0151
|
DE
|
DE
|
2333
|
2333
|
Klapps
|
Amelie
|
F
|
07-045098
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
986
|
2
|
TSV Aichach
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0001
|
DE
|
DE
|
2333
|
2334
|
Dworski
|
Leonie
|
F
|
07-045868
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
986
|
2
|
TSV Diedorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0034
|
DE
|
DE
|
2335
|
2335
|
Knüpfer
|
Fabienne
|
F
|
03-023104
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
984
|
1
|
TSV Berkenthin
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0084
|
DE
|
DE
|
2336
|
2336
|
Berger
|
Alix
|
F
|
05-069635
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
981
|
7
|
SF Dornstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0006
|
DE
|
DE
|
2336
|
2337
|
Ost
|
Isabella
|
F
|
02-063006
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
981
|
2
|
TSV Korbach
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47085
|
DE
|
DE
|
2338
|
2338
|
Schmidt
|
Emilia
|
F
|
04-102568
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
980
|
3
|
VfL Suderburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4103691
|
DE
|
DE
|
2339
|
2339
|
Neumann
|
Pia
|
F
|
04-102626
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
977
|
2
|
SV Stöckheim
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013603
|
DE
|
DE
|
2339
|
2340
|
Rittner
|
Julia Merle
|
F
|
15-001831
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
977
|
3
|
PSV Rostock
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0039
|
DE
|
DE
|
2339
|
2341
|
Bock
|
Leila
|
F
|
05-069767
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
977
|
2
|
TSV Weikersheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0248
|
DE
|
DE
|
2342
|
2342
|
Schellbach
|
Carla
|
F
|
03-023921
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
975
|
1
|
MTV Lübeck
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0148
|
DE
|
DE
|
2342
|
2343
|
Fischer
|
Kiara-Marie
|
F
|
03-024070
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
975
|
1
|
TSV Ostenfeld-W-W
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0068
|
DE
|
DE
|
2344
|
2344
|
Steinberger
|
Jule
|
F
|
08-016961
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
971
|
3
|
VfL Lichtenrade
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0017
|
DE
|
DE
|
2345
|
2345
|
Ramasubramanian
|
Jayashri
|
F
|
04-102180
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
970
|
3
|
VfB Fallersleben
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1123235
|
DE
|
DE
|
2346
|
2346
|
Pfundmair
|
Ilvie
|
F
|
07-046042
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
969
|
6
|
TSV Aichach
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0001
|
DE
|
DE
|
2346
|
2347
|
Scherer
|
Leonie
|
F
|
13-013150
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
969
|
3
|
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14102
|
DE
|
DE
|
2348
|
2348
|
Kasam
|
Aashita
|
F
|
07-046082
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
968
|
2
|
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0254
|
DE
|
DE
|
2348
|
2349
|
Reichardt
|
Lea-Sophie
|
F
|
17-096425
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
968
|
4
|
VfB Merseburg
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0007
|
DE
|
DE
|
2350
|
2350
|
Heinold
|
Liv
|
F
|
16-011696
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
967
|
3
|
MSV Bautzen
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0408
|
DE
|
DE
|
2351
|
2351
|
Guthnow
|
Penelope
|
F
|
04-101359
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
965
|
1
|
Blau-Weiß Buchholz
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4033158
|
DE
|
DE
|
2351
|
2352
|
Wissmann
|
Fenja
|
F
|
04-097740
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
965
|
1
|
SV Nortmoor
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3092981
|
DE
|
DE
|
2351
|
2353
|
Eisenhut
|
Katja
|
F
|
07-047221
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
965
|
1
|
TSV Lauf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0110
|
DE
|
DE
|
2351
|
2354
|
Ertel
|
Lina
|
F
|
07-047222
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
965
|
1
|
TSV Lauf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0110
|
DE
|
DE
|
2355
|
2355
|
Merk
|
Alexandra
|
F
|
17-096124
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
962
|
4
|
ZLG Atzendorf
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0107
|
DE
|
DE
|
2356
|
2356
|
Kunze
|
Florentine
|
F
|
04-102496
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
954
|
5
|
TSV Neustadt
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033105
|
DE
|
DE
|
2356
|
2357
|
Manickavasagam
|
Aadhiraa
|
F
|
02-062930
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
954
|
6
|
TG Unterliederbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24291
|
DE
|
DE
|
2358
|
2358
|
Bontempo
|
Stella
|
F
|
04-103354
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
953
|
2
|
BV Varel
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3073264
|
DE
|
DE
|
2359
|
2359
|
Hentschel
|
Sophie
|
F
|
05-070148
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
948
|
2
|
SV Böblingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0003
|
DE
|
DE
|
2360
|
2360
|
Krause
|
Jaimie
|
F
|
16-012652
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
947
|
2
|
SG Robur Zittau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0401
|
DE
|
DE
|
2361
|
2361
|
Jung
|
Anna Chiara
|
F
|
18-020401
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
938
|
2
|
OTG 1902 Gera
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2019
|
DE
|
DE
|
2362
|
2362
|
Hoffmann
|
Hanna
|
F
|
11-060613
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
932
|
3
|
TSG Grünstadt
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0059
|
DE
|
DE
|
2363
|
2363
|
Henschel
|
Zoé
|
F
|
05-064413
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
931
|
1
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
DE
|
DE
|
2363
|
2364
|
Caspary
|
Elly
|
F
|
01-160390
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
931
|
1
|
SV Lippramsdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0524
|
DE
|
DE
|
2363
|
2365
|
Ross
|
Julia
|
F
|
01-160882
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
931
|
1
|
TG Herford
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0551
|
DE
|
DE
|
2363
|
2366
|
Schatz
|
Hannah
|
F
|
05-069570
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
931
|
1
|
Aalener Sportallianz
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0455
|
DE
|
DE
|
2363
|
2367
|
Lingscheid
|
Marie
|
F
|
01-163051
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
931
|
1
|
Ski-Club Wermelsk.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0822
|
DE
|
DE
|
2363
|
2368
|
Gorantla
|
Vidya
|
F
|
02-062940
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
931
|
1
|
VfL Zeilsheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24305
|
DE
|
DE
|
2369
|
2369
|
Klühspies
|
Julia
|
F
|
07-043265
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
930
|
1
|
TV Zellingen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0230
|
DE
|
DE
|
2369
|
2370
|
Yang
|
Tianfu Jana
|
F
|
07-045264
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
930
|
1
|
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0051
|
DE
|
DE
|
2369
|
2371
|
Bankar
|
Bandish
|
F
|
05-070162
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
930
|
1
|
Sportvg. Feuerbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0052
|
DE
|
DE
|
2369
|
2372
|
Walla
|
Theresia
|
F
|
02-063338
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
930
|
1
|
1. BV Maintal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-28124
|
DE
|
DE
|
2373
|
2373
|
Nguy
|
Alara
|
F
|
04-102663
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
925
|
5
|
Oldenburger TB
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3113119
|
DE
|
DE
|
2374
|
2374
|
Seimel
|
Henriette
|
F
|
18-003078
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
923
|
1
|
BSG Einheit Sömmerda
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1048
|
DE
|
DE
|
2374
|
2375
|
Domke
|
Alina
|
F
|
08-017144
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
923
|
1
|
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0060
|
DE
|
DE
|
2374
|
2376
|
Teuber
|
Marga
|
F
|
17-096438
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
923
|
1
|
SV Lok Staßfurt
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0019
|
DE
|
DE
|
2374
|
2377
|
Pfeiffer
|
Jannika
|
F
|
06-154666
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
923
|
1
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
2374
|
2378
|
Bengsch
|
Martje
|
F
|
03-023995
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
923
|
1
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
DE
|
DE
|
2374
|
2379
|
Venmanns
|
Nele
|
F
|
01-164686
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
923
|
1
|
Badmint.Club Kleve
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0104
|
DE
|
DE
|
2380
|
2380
|
Manian
|
Loukya
|
F
|
02-061972
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
922
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE
|
DE
|
2381
|
2381
|
Kramm
|
Lina
|
F
|
17-096407
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
920
|
2
|
SV Anhalt Bobbau
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0003
|
DE
|
DE
|
2382
|
2382
|
Hitzinger
|
Nina
|
F
|
07-045090
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
914
|
1
|
BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0162
|
DE
|
DE
|
2382
|
2383
|
dos Santos do Carmo
|
Alicia
|
F
|
01-161035
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
914
|
2
|
TSV Meerbusch
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0987
|
DE
|
DE
|
2382
|
2384
|
Abdelfatah
|
Iman
|
F
|
04-100189
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
914
|
1
|
TuS Eschede
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013386
|
DE
|
DE
|
2382
|
2385
|
James
|
Harshita
|
F
|
02-062104
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
914
|
1
|
TSV Raunheim
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37104
|
DE
|
DE
|
2382
|
2386
|
Weber
|
Sina
|
F
|
16-013218
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
914
|
2
|
TSV Niederwürschnitz
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0202
|
DE
|
DE
|
2382
|
2387
|
Boldt
|
Mila
|
F
|
04-099918
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
914
|
1
|
SV Nortmoor
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3092981
|
DE
|
DE
|
2382
|
2388
|
Weihs
|
Annika
|
F
|
04-100474
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
914
|
1
|
Post SV Leer
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093230
|
DE
|
DE
|
2382
|
2389
|
Pagels
|
Leni
|
F
|
04-104228
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
914
|
1
|
TuS Brietlingen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4052925
|
DE
|
DE
|
2390
|
2390
|
Luul
|
Yorsalem
|
F
|
05-067484
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
913
|
2
|
TSV Korntal
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0141
|
DE
|
DE
|
2391
|
2391
|
Wallrichs
|
Hilke
|
F
|
04-100829
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
912
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE
|
DE
|
2391
|
2392
|
Hubrig
|
Lena
|
F
|
13-013104
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
912
|
3
|
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14102
|
DE
|
DE
|
2393
|
2393
|
Dapper
|
Sara
|
F
|
11-060416
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
909
|
2
|
SG ADS Hargesheim
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0038
|
DE
|
DE
|
2394
|
2394
|
Höpfner
|
Sarah
|
F
|
08-017111
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
899
|
3
|
SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0072
|
DE
|
DE
|
2395
|
2395
|
Hein
|
Kira
|
F
|
04-102142
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
896
|
2
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DE
|
DE
|
2396
|
2396
|
Horn
|
Paula
|
F
|
04-101201
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
894
|
1
|
TSV Adendorf
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4053337
|
DE
|
DE
|
2396
|
2397
|
Logemann
|
Lana
|
F
|
04-102834
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
894
|
1
|
TuS Eschede
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013386
|
DE
|
DE
|
2396
|
2398
|
Duksch
|
Serafina
|
F
|
04-103701
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
894
|
2
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083345
|
DE
|
DE
|
2396
|
2399
|
Brünig
|
Lilly
|
F
|
04-103448
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
894
|
1
|
VfV Hildesheim
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053096
|
DE
|
DE
|
2396
|
2400
|
Grühn
|
Kiara
|
F
|
04-103959
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
894
|
1
|
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3093468
|
DE
|
DE
|
2396
|
2401
|
Ludwig
|
Mia
|
F
|
04-103989
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
894
|
1
|
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4063164
|
DE
|
DE
|
2402
|
2402
|
Bauer
|
Levke
|
F
|
03-023354
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
893
|
1
|
1. Rendsburger BC
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0012
|
DE
|
DE
|
2402
|
2403
|
Trimeche
|
Dora
|
F
|
07-046837
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
893
|
5
|
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0146
|
DE
|
DE
|
2402
|
2404
|
Hallanzy
|
Miriam
|
F
|
03-024039
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
893
|
1
|
TSV Munkbrarup
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0086
|
DE
|
DE
|
2402
|
2405
|
Aumann
|
Mara
|
F
|
11-060952
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
893
|
1
|
TG Worms
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0052
|
DE
|
DE
|
2406
|
2406
|
Krummhaar
|
Nicky-Marie
|
F
|
18-020142
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
892
|
2
|
SV Hermsdorf
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2017
|
DE
|
DE
|
2406
|
2407
|
Chikyala
|
Shanaya
|
F
|
02-062933
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
892
|
4
|
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31039
|
DE
|
DE
|
2408
|
2408
|
Hakrash
|
Hejra Marwan Mirza
|
F
|
04-102796
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
891
|
4
|
SC Vorwerk
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4012975
|
DE
|
DE
|
2409
|
2409
|
Fritzsching
|
Lina
|
F
|
16-012951
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
887
|
3
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DE
|