DD
|
1698
|
1698
|
Kraus
|
Clara
|
F
|
16-012772
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.070
|
3
|
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0339
|
DD
|
DD
|
1699
|
1699
|
Lin
|
Zhiyan
|
F
|
11-060310
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.065
|
2
|
TG Worms
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0052
|
DD
|
DD
|
1700
|
1700
|
Schug
|
Clara
|
F
|
13-013089
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.063
|
1
|
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14102
|
DD
|
DD
|
1701
|
1701
|
Schaper
|
Judith
|
F
|
04-100674
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.049
|
2
|
TSV Salzgitter
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103012
|
DD
|
DD
|
1701
|
1702
|
Gahov
|
Ines
|
F
|
04-102109
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.049
|
2
|
TSV Salzgitter
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103012
|
DD
|
DD
|
1703
|
1703
|
Sach
|
Vianne
|
F
|
03-023374
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.046
|
1
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
1704
|
1704
|
Heinold
|
Liv
|
F
|
16-011696
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.042
|
2
|
MSV Bautzen
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0408
|
DD
|
DD
|
1705
|
1705
|
Wünsche
|
Hanna Noreen
|
F
|
16-012629
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
1.041
|
3
|
TSV Großschönau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0403
|
DD
|
DD
|
1706
|
1706
|
Dinh
|
Julia
|
F
|
06-154265
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.035
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
1707
|
1707
|
Utecht
|
Lotta
|
F
|
16-013188
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
1.024
|
4
|
BSV Markranstädt
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0119
|
DD
|
DD
|
1708
|
1708
|
Poschenrieder
|
Charlotte
|
F
|
07-045182
|
2007
|
U19-1
|
U19
|
1.015
|
1
|
SC Regensburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0178
|
DD
|
DD
|
1708
|
1709
|
Sternegger
|
Luzia
|
F
|
07-042835
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.015
|
1
|
TSV Herbertshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0077
|
DD
|
DD
|
1708
|
1710
|
Asam
|
Eva
|
F
|
07-041387
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.015
|
1
|
TSV Herbertshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0077
|
DD
|
DD
|
1708
|
1711
|
Shpylko
|
Anna
|
F
|
02-062023
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.015
|
1
|
BV Hungen
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-12428
|
DD
|
DD
|
1708
|
1712
|
Waheed
|
Sabiqa
|
F
|
02-061734
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.015
|
1
|
BV Hungen
|
HES-Bezirk Wetzlar
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-12428
|
DD
|
DD
|
1708
|
1713
|
Gaur
|
Gaurika
|
F
|
07-047048
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.015
|
1
|
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0146
|
DD
|
DD
|
1708
|
1714
|
Klaumünzner
|
Maja
|
F
|
07-047052
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.015
|
1
|
FT Jahn Landsberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0338
|
DD
|
DD
|
1708
|
1715
|
Grasser
|
Dayna
|
F
|
18-020384
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.015
|
1
|
OTG 1902 Gera
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2019
|
DD
|
DD
|
1708
|
1716
|
Weerts
|
Maja
|
F
|
07-047241
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.015
|
1
|
FT Jahn Landsberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0338
|
DD
|
DD
|
1708
|
1717
|
Von der Heiden
|
Victoria
|
F
|
02-063111
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.015
|
1
|
BV Fischbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30243
|
DD
|
DD
|
1708
|
1718
|
Dümeland
|
Celina
|
F
|
04-103831
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
1.015
|
1
|
VfL Westercelle
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013156
|
DD
|
DD
|
1708
|
1719
|
Jahnke
|
Mia
|
F
|
04-103837
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
1.015
|
1
|
VfL Westercelle
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013156
|
DD
|
DD
|
1720
|
1720
|
van den Bosch
|
Jolien
|
F
|
04-098484
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.005
|
1
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083345
|
DD
|
DD
|
1720
|
1721
|
Miglani
|
Kriti
|
F
|
07-044794
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.005
|
1
|
ASV Niederndorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0155
|
DD
|
DD
|
1720
|
1722
|
Stade
|
Mina
|
F
|
07-045906
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.005
|
1
|
TSV Haunstetten
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0074
|
DD
|
DD
|
1720
|
1723
|
Logemann
|
Lana
|
F
|
04-102834
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.005
|
1
|
TuS Eschede
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013386
|
DD
|
DD
|
1720
|
1724
|
Bischhoff
|
Mia
|
F
|
04-102565
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.005
|
1
|
Blau-Weiß Schmedenstedt
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093025
|
DD
|
DD
|
1720
|
1725
|
Schmidt
|
Elisabeth
|
F
|
04-102564
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.005
|
1
|
SV Lengede
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1093013
|
DD
|
DD
|
1720
|
1726
|
Gehrke
|
Amelie
|
F
|
04-103548
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
1.005
|
1
|
BC Bockenem
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053088
|
DD
|
DD
|
1720
|
1727
|
Schimke
|
Lotta
|
F
|
07-047231
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.005
|
1
|
TSV Haunstetten
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0074
|
DD
|
DD
|
1720
|
1728
|
Kersting
|
Lisa
|
F
|
04-102838
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
1.005
|
1
|
TuS Eschede
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013386
|
DD
|
DD
|
1720
|
1729
|
Siemens
|
Katharina
|
F
|
04-104159
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
1.005
|
1
|
FSV Sarstedt
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053295
|
DD
|
DD
|
1730
|
1730
|
Krebs
|
Mariella
|
F
|
16-013114
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
1.002
|
3
|
ESV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0310
|
DD
|
DD
|
1731
|
1731
|
Hinz
|
Hermine
|
F
|
16-012129
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
998
|
2
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
DD
|
DD
|
1732
|
1732
|
Berger
|
Alix
|
F
|
05-069635
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
997
|
2
|
SF Dornstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0006
|
DD
|
DD
|
1732
|
1733
|
Berger
|
Victoire
|
F
|
05-069637
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
997
|
2
|
SF Dornstadt
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0006
|
DD
|
DD
|
1734
|
1734
|
Klitz
|
Emmelie
|
F
|
06-154148
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
984
|
1
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
1734
|
1735
|
McAulay
|
Alisha
|
F
|
01-160886
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
984
|
1
|
TuS Tengern
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0225
|
DD
|
DD
|
1734
|
1736
|
Park
|
Hanna
|
F
|
15-002035
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
984
|
1
|
BSV Einheit Greifswald
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0001
|
DD
|
DD
|
1734
|
1737
|
Chikyala
|
Ishana
|
F
|
02-062937
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
984
|
1
|
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31039
|
DD
|
DD
|
1734
|
1738
|
Chikyala
|
Shanaya
|
F
|
02-062933
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
984
|
1
|
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31039
|
DD
|
DD
|
1734
|
1739
|
Habibifar
|
Anais
|
F
|
09-010315
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
984
|
1
|
BSC Hastedt
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0061
|
DD
|
DD
|
1734
|
1740
|
Perpatih
|
Jasmine
|
F
|
09-010314
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
984
|
1
|
BSC Hastedt
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0061
|
DD
|
DD
|
1741
|
1741
|
Bödecker
|
Mayla
|
F
|
04-101688
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
979
|
2
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
DD
|
DD
|
1742
|
1742
|
Ding
|
Tilia Yuexin
|
F
|
16-013093
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
977
|
4
|
HSG DHfK Leipzig
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0106
|
DD
|
DD
|
1742
|
1743
|
Goldstein
|
Mia
|
F
|
07-046387
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
977
|
2
|
TV Marktheidenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0117
|
DD
|
DD
|
1744
|
1744
|
Böhler
|
Anna
|
F
|
17-059032
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
975
|
2
|
TuS SW Bismark
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0059
|
DD
|
DD
|
1744
|
1745
|
Jänicke
|
Rike
|
F
|
17-095135
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
975
|
2
|
TuS SW Bismark
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0059
|
DD
|
DD
|
1744
|
1746
|
Wuntrack
|
Emily
|
F
|
17-096396
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
975
|
1
|
MTV Beetzendorf
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0067
|
DD
|
DD
|
1747
|
1747
|
Nitsch
|
Amelie
|
F
|
16-012938
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
968
|
3
|
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0339
|
DD
|
DD
|
1748
|
1748
|
Brunken
|
Jolie
|
F
|
07-046073
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
966
|
4
|
TSV Neuried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0151
|
DD
|
DD
|
1749
|
1749
|
Elbrecht
|
Jonna
|
F
|
03-023707
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
965
|
2
|
1. SV Schleswig 06
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0026
|
DD
|
DD
|
1750
|
1750
|
Eckert
|
Julia
|
F
|
16-012656
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
961
|
3
|
MSV Bautzen
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0408
|
DD
|
DD
|
1751
|
1751
|
Dikfidan
|
Sueda
|
F
|
02-060878
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
960
|
1
|
BV Frankfurt
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24653
|
DD
|
DD
|
1751
|
1752
|
Priya Arifulla
|
Roshnii
|
F
|
02-061200
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
960
|
1
|
TuS Schwanheim
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24278
|
DD
|
DD
|
1751
|
1753
|
König
|
Nele Maleen
|
F
|
04-102027
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
960
|
1
|
SC Vorwerk
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4012975
|
DD
|
DD
|
1754
|
1754
|
Bär
|
Klara
|
F
|
16-012920
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
956
|
3
|
1.BV Görlitz
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0402
|
DD
|
DD
|
1755
|
1755
|
Mellenthin
|
Pauline
|
F
|
15-001998
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
955
|
2
|
PSV Rostock
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0039
|
DD
|
DD
|
1755
|
1756
|
Rittner
|
Julia Merle
|
F
|
15-001831
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
955
|
2
|
PSV Rostock
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0039
|
DD
|
DD
|
1757
|
1757
|
Shenoy
|
Khushi
|
F
|
02-061768
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
947
|
2
|
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31039
|
DD
|
DD
|
1757
|
1758
|
Hartung
|
Antonia
|
F
|
08-017056
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
947
|
1
|
Grundschule Birkenwerder (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0084
|
DD
|
DD
|
1757
|
1759
|
Madireddi
|
Ishvika
|
F
|
02-062473
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
947
|
2
|
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-31039
|
DD
|
DD
|
1760
|
1760
|
Weber
|
Lisa-Marie
|
F
|
03-023282
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
945
|
1
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DD
|
DD
|
1760
|
1761
|
Fischer von Mollard
|
Hannah
|
F
|
03-023466
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
945
|
1
|
TSV Schwarzenbek
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0200
|
DD
|
DD
|
1760
|
1762
|
Weiland
|
Anisa
|
F
|
13-013041
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
945
|
1
|
TV Saarlouis
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14165
|
DD
|
DD
|
1760
|
1763
|
Hammerschmidt
|
Emma
|
F
|
13-013034
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
945
|
1
|
PSV Saar
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14163
|
DD
|
DD
|
1760
|
1764
|
Schneider
|
Lea-Sophie
|
F
|
13-013128
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
945
|
1
|
TV Siersburg
|
SAA-Saarland
|
SAA-Saarland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
13-14181
|
DD
|
DD
|
1760
|
1765
|
Hilßner
|
Hannah
|
F
|
16-012953
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
945
|
4
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DD
|
DD
|
1766
|
1766
|
Müller
|
Mala Lysann
|
F
|
18-020126
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
937
|
2
|
BSG Einheit Sömmerda
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1048
|
DD
|
DD
|
1767
|
1767
|
Sajja
|
Thidvika Gururaj
|
F
|
02-061188
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
931
|
1
|
TG Unterliederbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-24291
|
DD
|
DD
|
1767
|
1768
|
Nitsche
|
Alena
|
F
|
07-044949
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
931
|
1
|
TuS Geretsried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0062
|
DD
|
DD
|
1767
|
1769
|
Kern
|
Hannah
|
F
|
02-061525
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
931
|
1
|
BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37338
|
DD
|
DD
|
1767
|
1770
|
Skubacz
|
Mia-Marie
|
F
|
07-046442
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
931
|
1
|
TV Gunzenhausen
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0464
|
DD
|
DD
|
1767
|
1771
|
Krug
|
Luisa
|
F
|
07-046557
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
931
|
1
|
TV Gunzenhausen
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0464
|
DD
|
DD
|
1767
|
1772
|
Antunez Ferreiro
|
Ania
|
F
|
02-062964
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
931
|
1
|
BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-37338
|
DD
|
DD
|
1773
|
1773
|
Prignitz
|
Isabelle
|
F
|
07-045386
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
930
|
1
|
SpVgg Erdweg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0278
|
DD
|
DD
|
1773
|
1774
|
Sulin
|
Vivien Zoé
|
F
|
07-047192
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
930
|
1
|
TV Türkheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0208
|
DD
|
DD
|
1775
|
1775
|
Feller
|
Marie
|
F
|
11-060646
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
925
|
2
|
Post SV Bad Kreuznach
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0113
|
DD
|
DD
|
1776
|
1776
|
Wichmann
|
Emily
|
F
|
07-046345
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
912
|
4
|
TuS Geretsried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0062
|
DD
|
DD
|
1777
|
1777
|
Thaler
|
Heidi
|
F
|
07-046748
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
897
|
3
|
BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0162
|
DD
|
DD
|
1778
|
1778
|
Yang
|
Tianyi Sara
|
F
|
07-045265
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
894
|
1
|
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0051
|
DD
|
DD
|
1778
|
1779
|
Heinrichmeyer
|
Amelie
|
F
|
07-045726
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
894
|
1
|
1. FC Pleinfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0169
|
DD
|
DD
|
1778
|
1780
|
Miehling
|
Anna
|
F
|
07-045598
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
894
|
1
|
1. FC Pleinfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0169
|
DD
|
DD
|
1778
|
1781
|
Kießling
|
Emmylou
|
F
|
07-046182
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
894
|
1
|
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0051
|
DD
|
DD
|
1778
|
1782
|
Büntig
|
Emily
|
F
|
04-101142
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
894
|
1
|
TuS Eschede
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013386
|
DD
|
DD
|
1778
|
1783
|
Duksch
|
Serafina
|
F
|
04-103701
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
894
|
1
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083345
|
DD
|
DD
|
1778
|
1784
|
Wegmeyer
|
Melike
|
F
|
04-103782
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
894
|
1
|
TuS Eschede
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013386
|
DD
|
DD
|
1785
|
1785
|
Brunn
|
Helena
|
F
|
07-047037
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
890
|
4
|
TV Ochsenfurt
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0272
|
DD
|
DD
|
1786
|
1786
|
Fischer
|
Nelly
|
F
|
15-001864
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
886
|
1
|
Güstrower SC
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0023
|
DD
|
DD
|
1786
|
1787
|
Schröder
|
Pia
|
F
|
15-001862
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
886
|
1
|
Güstrower SC
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0023
|
DD
|
DD
|
1786
|
1788
|
Schäfer
|
Leni
|
F
|
03-023468
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
886
|
1
|
SV Schwansen
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0288
|
DD
|
DD
|
1786
|
1789
|
Dong
|
Tian Yu
|
F
|
09-010143
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
886
|
1
|
TV Eiche Horn
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0032
|
DD
|
DD
|
1790
|
1790
|
Keßler
|
Mila
|
F
|
17-095120
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
880
|
1
|
VfB Preußen Greppin
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0031
|
DD
|
DD
|
1791
|
1791
|
Bucher
|
Blanca
|
F
|
07-046858
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
878
|
3
|
TuS Geretsried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0062
|
DD
|
DD
|
1792
|
1792
|
Mulpur
|
Sanvi
|
F
|
02-061095
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
861
|
1
|
TV Jugenheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-33098
|
DD
|
DD
|
1792
|
1793
|
Föcker
|
Emely
|
F
|
01-162552
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
861
|
1
|
SV Lippramsdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0524
|
DD
|
DD
|
1794
|
1794
|
Block
|
Valentina
|
F
|
07-046864
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
856
|
2
|
TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0161
|
DD
|
DD
|
1794
|
1795
|
Riedel
|
Lisa
|
F
|
07-046863
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
856
|
2
|
TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0161
|
DD
|
DD
|
1796
|
1796
|
Kleine
|
Alina
|
F
|
02-063165
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
846
|
1
|
PSV GW Wiesbaden
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38117
|
DD
|
DD
|
1796
|
1797
|
Plagens
|
Nelly
|
F
|
02-063166
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
846
|
1
|
PSV GW Wiesbaden
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-38117
|
DD
|
DD
|
1796
|
1798
|
Schmid
|
Leonie
|
F
|
07-047406
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
846
|
1
|
SpVgg Erdweg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0278
|
DD
|
DD
|
1796
|
1799
|
Götz
|
Eva
|
F
|
07-047414
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
846
|
1
|
SpVgg Erdweg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0278
|
DD
|
DD
|
1800
|
1800
|
Kannegießer
|
Laura
|
F
|
07-046993
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
841
|
3
|
BC Bad Königshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0233
|
DD
|
DD
|
1800
|
1801
|
Staffel
|
Rosalie
|
F
|
07-046991
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
841
|
3
|
BC Bad Königshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0233
|
DD
|
DD
|
1802
|
1802
|
Bunk
|
Henriette
|
F
|
04-101948
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
839
|
2
|
TSV Salzgitter
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103012
|
DD
|
DD
|
1803
|
1803
|
Haupt
|
Johanna
|
F
|
07-046138
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
837
|
1
|
1. BV Bamberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
1803
|
1804
|
Domogalla
|
Lucie
|
F
|
04-103668
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
837
|
1
|
MTV Vorsfelde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1123398
|
DD
|
DD
|
1803
|
1805
|
Rähm
|
Leni
|
F
|
04-103669
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
837
|
1
|
MTV Vorsfelde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1123398
|
DD
|
DD
|
1806
|
1806
|
Köhler
|
Raphaela
|
F
|
07-045850
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
831
|
3
|
TSV Aichach
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0001
|
DD
|
DD
|
1806
|
1807
|
Holze
|
Smilla
|
F
|
04-103013
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
831
|
2
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083460
|
DD
|
DD
|
1808
|
1808
|
Liedl
|
Marlene
|
F
|
07-045191
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
826
|
3
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DD
|
DD
|
1809
|
1809
|
Trimeche
|
Ilef
|
F
|
07-046834
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
819
|
3
|
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0146
|
DD
|
DD
|
1810
|
1810
|
Frisch
|
Malena
|
F
|
16-013097
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
804
|
1
|
SV Mölkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0132
|
DD
|
DD
|
1810
|
1811
|
Laube
|
Jasmin
|
F
|
16-013274
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
804
|
1
|
SV Mölkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0132
|
DD
|
DD
|
1812
|
1812
|
Krahmer
|
Valentina
|
F
|
01-161660
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
800
|
1
|
TSV Heimaterde MH
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0765
|
DD
|
DD
|
1812
|
1813
|
Rieger
|
Lotte
|
F
|
01-161656
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
800
|
1
|
TSV Heimaterde MH
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0765
|
DD
|
DD
|
1814
|
1814
|
Ling
|
Fiona Runzhi
|
F
|
06-154441
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
798
|
2
|
SV Rugenbergen
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0049
|
DD
|
DD
|
1815
|
1815
|
Biendara
|
Tessa
|
F
|
09-010055
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
797
|
1
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0045
|
DD
|
DD
|
1815
|
1816
|
Reutelsterz
|
Anna Katharina
|
F
|
10-012720
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
797
|
1
|
SVE Mendig
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0410
|
DD
|
DD
|
1817
|
1817
|
Khaperska
|
Mariia
|
F
|
07-046762
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
795
|
3
|
1. BC Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0157
|
DD
|
DD
|
1818
|
1818
|
Böttcher
|
Alina
|
F
|
17-095215
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
792
|
1
|
BV Stendal
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0030
|
DD
|
DD
|
1818
|
1819
|
Glossmann
|
Lea
|
F
|
17-096142
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
792
|
1
|
Badminton Burg
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0022
|
DD
|
DD
|
1818
|
1820
|
Ulrich
|
Isabell Jara
|
F
|
17-096302
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
792
|
2
|
BSV Magdeburg
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0042
|
DD
|
DD
|
1818
|
1821
|
Nürnberger
|
Leonie
|
F
|
17-095702
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
792
|
1
|
BV Stendal
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0030
|
DD
|
DD
|
1822
|
1822
|
Brunhöver
|
Greta
|
F
|
04-103830
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
791
|
2
|
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083142
|
DD
|
DD
|
1823
|
1823
|
Kruckow
|
Layla
|
F
|
15-002065
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
788
|
1
|
SG Empor Sassnitz
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0005
|
DD
|
DD
|
1823
|
1824
|
Lange
|
Emilia
|
F
|
06-154690
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
788
|
1
|
TSV Trittau
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0105
|
DD
|
DD
|
1825
|
1825
|
Schlier
|
Laura
|
F
|
07-046812
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
781
|
2
|
SV Bergtheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0024
|
DD
|
DD
|
1826
|
1826
|
Sadibek
|
Korkemay
|
F
|
07-045564
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
772
|
2
|
TV Gunzenhausen
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0464
|
DD
|
DD
|
1826
|
1827
|
Lehner
|
Anna
|
F
|
07-045566
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
772
|
2
|
TV Gunzenhausen
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0464
|
DD
|
DD
|
1828
|
1828
|
Oewerdieck
|
Emilia
|
F
|
03-023811
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
770
|
2
|
SV Müssen
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0250
|
DD
|
DD
|
1829
|
1829
|
Kirchner
|
Veronika
|
F
|
07-046292
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
769
|
4
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0126
|
DD
|
DD
|
1830
|
1830
|
Weber
|
Hannah
|
F
|
18-020003
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
768
|
1
|
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3033
|
DD
|
DD
|
1831
|
1831
|
Beck
|
Evi
|
F
|
16-012666
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
761
|
1
|
Leipziger SV Südwest
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0105
|
DD
|
DD
|
1832
|
1832
|
Klaproth
|
Ida
|
F
|
04-101379
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
755
|
2
|
SC Vorwerk
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4012975
|
DD
|
DD
|
1833
|
1833
|
Flederer
|
Alisa
|
F
|
07-046234
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
744
|
1
|
TV Zellingen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0230
|
DD
|
DD
|
1833
|
1834
|
Kretzer
|
Milena
|
F
|
07-044100
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
744
|
1
|
TV Zellingen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0230
|
DD
|
DD
|
1833
|
1835
|
Roauer
|
Amelie
|
F
|
07-047212
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
744
|
1
|
TSV Allersberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0003
|
DD
|
DD
|
1836
|
1836
|
Lohmann
|
Lenya
|
F
|
04-100872
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
738
|
1
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DD
|
DD
|
1836
|
1837
|
Büsing
|
Hannah
|
F
|
04-102586
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
738
|
1
|
Altwarmbüchener BC
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2033349
|
DD
|
DD
|
1836
|
1838
|
Hamann
|
Lykke
|
F
|
06-154562
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
738
|
1
|
TuS Ottensen
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0064
|
DD
|
DD
|
1836
|
1839
|
Stutz
|
Mattea
|
F
|
06-154564
|
2008
|
U17-2
|
U17
|
738
|
1
|
TuS Ottensen
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0064
|
DD
|
DD
|
1840
|
1840
|
Steinke
|
Finnja
|
F
|
04-100935
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
737
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
DD
|
DD
|
1840
|
1841
|
Klinkhard
|
Marlene
|
F
|
04-102724
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
737
|
2
|
SV Nienhagen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013211
|
DD
|
DD
|
1842
|
1842
|
Hakrash
|
Hejra Marwan Mirza
|
F
|
04-102796
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
735
|
2
|
SC Vorwerk
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4012975
|
DD
|
DD
|
1843
|
1843
|
Hoffelner
|
Liv
|
F
|
03-023663
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
731
|
2
|
1. Rendsburger BC
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0012
|
DD
|
DD
|
1843
|
1844
|
Voswinkel
|
Jonna
|
F
|
03-023664
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
731
|
2
|
1. Rendsburger BC
|
SLH-Bezirk Mitte
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0012
|
DD
|
DD
|
1843
|
1845
|
Wesselink
|
Amy
|
F
|
04-104032
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
731
|
1
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083460
|
DD
|
DD
|
1846
|
1846
|
Dickhoff
|
Melina
|
F
|
04-101794
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
726
|
1
|
TuS Neuenhaus
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083192
|
DD
|
DD
|
1846
|
1847
|
Rakers
|
Hannah
|
F
|
04-101795
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
726
|
1
|
TuS Neuenhaus
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083192
|
DD
|
DD
|
1848
|
1848
|
Thiele
|
Sophie
|
F
|
07-047044
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
725
|
4
|
SC Bad Kissingen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0098
|
DD
|
DD
|
1849
|
1849
|
Kamp
|
Lilly
|
F
|
09-009928
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
709
|
1
|
PSV Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
1849
|
1850
|
Adami
|
Amina
|
F
|
09-010056
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
709
|
1
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0045
|
DD
|
DD
|
1849
|
1851
|
Reifferscheid
|
Carmen
|
F
|
10-012394
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
709
|
1
|
BC Niederlützingen
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0530
|
DD
|
DD
|
1849
|
1852
|
Tornello
|
Nele
|
F
|
11-060373
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
709
|
1
|
TV Mainz-Zahlbach
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0097
|
DD
|
DD
|
1849
|
1853
|
Schwarzer
|
Anna
|
F
|
11-060368
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
709
|
1
|
TV Mainz-Zahlbach
|
RHP-Region Nord
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0097
|
DD
|
DD
|
1849
|
1854
|
Zimmermann
|
Nora
|
F
|
10-012494
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
709
|
1
|
BC Niederlützingen
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0530
|
DD
|
DD
|
1855
|
1855
|
Wilken
|
Antonia
|
F
|
15-001970
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
689
|
1
|
PSV Rostock
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
MVP-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
15-0039
|
DD
|
DD
|
1855
|
1856
|
Burmeister
|
Maja
|
F
|
06-154540
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
689
|
1
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
1855
|
1857
|
Lobzin
|
Lara
|
F
|
06-154428
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
689
|
1
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
1858
|
1858
|
Junge
|
Linea
|
F
|
03-023586
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
687
|
2
|
BSV Kisdorf
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0280
|
DD
|
DD
|
1859
|
1859
|
Luul
|
Yorsalem
|
F
|
05-067484
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
677
|
1
|
TSV Korntal
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0141
|
DD
|
DD
|
1859
|
1860
|
Schilling
|
Emma
|
F
|
16-012027
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
677
|
1
|
BSV Meuselwitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2027
|
DD
|
DD
|
1859
|
1861
|
Schwarz
|
Livia
|
F
|
18-020015
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
677
|
1
|
BSV Meuselwitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2027
|
DD
|
DD
|
1859
|
1862
|
Kampczyk
|
Nala
|
F
|
02-061711
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
677
|
1
|
TV Volkmarsen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47141
|
DD
|
DD
|
1859
|
1863
|
Klein
|
Ida
|
F
|
02-061713
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
677
|
1
|
TV Volkmarsen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-47141
|
DD
|
DD
|
1859
|
1864
|
Sathyamurthy
|
Sara
|
F
|
05-068687
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
677
|
1
|
Heidenheimer SB
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
1859
|
1865
|
Poovizhikannan
|
Pragathi
|
F
|
05-068748
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
677
|
1
|
Heidenheimer SB
|
BAW-Bezirk Südwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
1859
|
1866
|
Sarowar
|
Ridha
|
F
|
16-012538
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
677
|
1
|
TSV Markkleeberg
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0104
|
DD
|
DD
|
1859
|
1867
|
Eliseeva
|
Elizaveta
|
F
|
05-068171
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
677
|
1
|
TSV Korntal
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0141
|
DD
|
DD
|
1868
|
1868
|
Bolat
|
Feyza
|
F
|
04-102528
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
670
|
1
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
NIS-Bezirk Weser-Ems
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-3083460
|
DD
|
DD
|
1869
|
1869
|
Kasam
|
Aashita
|
F
|
07-046082
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
651
|
1
|
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0254
|
DD
|
DD
|
1869
|
1870
|
Watve
|
Ojal
|
F
|
07-046681
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
651
|
1
|
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0254
|
DD
|
DD
|
1871
|
1871
|
Wunderlich
|
Alina
|
F
|
16-012512
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
650
|
1
|
SG Meerane
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0218
|
DD
|
DD
|
1871
|
1872
|
Sonntag
|
Mia
|
F
|
16-012611
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
650
|
1
|
SG Bräunsdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0213
|
DD
|
DD
|
1871
|
1873
|
Schrutek
|
Nele
|
F
|
18-020376
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
650
|
1
|
VfB Steudnitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2038
|
DD
|
DD
|
1874
|
1874
|
Driehorn
|
Frederike
|
F
|
08-017115
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
643
|
1
|
BG Neukölln
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0022
|
DD
|
DD
|
1875
|
1875
|
Fendel
|
Antonia
|
F
|
08-016482
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
640
|
1
|
Fürstenwalder BC
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0068
|
DD
|
DD
|
1875
|
1876
|
Hoffmann
|
Louisa
|
F
|
08-016739
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
640
|
1
|
BG Grünau
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0054
|
DD
|
DD
|
1875
|
1877
|
Steinbrink
|
Lea
|
F
|
08-017063
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
640
|
1
|
BG Grünau
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0054
|
DD
|
DD
|
1875
|
1878
|
Reimann
|
Odette
|
F
|
08-017595
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
640
|
1
|
VSG Rahnsdorf
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0053
|
DD
|
DD
|
1879
|
1879
|
Karl
|
Jana
|
F
|
07-044922
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
633
|
2
|
TV Ochsenfurt
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0272
|
DD
|
DD
|
1879
|
1880
|
Seidlmeier
|
Clara
|
F
|
07-046906
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
633
|
4
|
TV Türkheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0208
|
DD
|
DD
|
1881
|
1881
|
Chetran
|
Antonia
|
F
|
09-010128
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
620
|
1
|
PSV Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
1881
|
1882
|
Obaid
|
Tasnim
|
F
|
09-010137
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
620
|
1
|
PSV Bremen
|
BRE-KV Bremen
|
BRE-Bremen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
09-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
1883
|
1883
|
Karras
|
Amrei
|
F
|
17-096182
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
618
|
2
|
VfB Merseburg
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
1884
|
1884
|
Weimer
|
Viktoria
|
F
|
07-046307
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
614
|
1
|
SC Bad Kissingen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0098
|
DD
|
DD
|
1885
|
1885
|
Putsche
|
Haylie
|
F
|
18-020171
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
612
|
2
|
SV Blau-Weiß Niederroßla 1892
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1011
|
DD
|
DD
|
1886
|
1886
|
Walbaum
|
Leah
|
F
|
04-102383
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
610
|
2
|
BC Comet Braunschweig
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013006
|
DD
|
DD
|
1886
|
1887
|
Kavinkumar
|
Thalir
|
F
|
04-102633
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
610
|
2
|
BC Comet Braunschweig
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1013006
|
DD
|
DD
|
1888
|
1888
|
Ziegler
|
Felia
|
F
|
05-068186
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
609
|
1
|
TSG Schopfheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0037
|
DD
|
DD
|
1888
|
1889
|
Zhang
|
Yiwen
|
F
|
05-068637
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
609
|
1
|
BC Lörrach-Brombach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0004
|
DD
|
DD
|
1888
|
1890
|
Gerber
|
Ella
|
F
|
05-068803
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
609
|
1
|
TSV Heubach
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0143
|
DD
|
DD
|
1888
|
1891
|
Löbig
|
Clara
|
F
|
04-102320
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
609
|
1
|
TSV Bemerode
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2043584
|
DD
|
DD
|
1888
|
1892
|
Chen
|
Celina
|
F
|
05-068818
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
609
|
1
|
FT Freiburg
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0011
|
DD
|
DD
|
1888
|
1893
|
Baumann
|
Anna
|
F
|
05-068894
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
609
|
1
|
TS Esslingen
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0008
|
DD
|
DD
|
1888
|
1894
|
Gao
|
Tianjing
|
F
|
05-069619
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
609
|
1
|
BC Hochdorf
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0135
|
DD
|
DD
|
1888
|
1895
|
Hein
|
Julie Sofie
|
F
|
16-012904
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
609
|
1
|
TSV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0322
|
DD
|
DD
|
1888
|
1896
|
Goel
|
Riya
|
F
|
05-069656
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
609
|
1
|
TSG Dossenheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0054
|
DD
|
DD
|
1888
|
1897
|
Lederle
|
Helene-Sophie
|
F
|
02-062058
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
609
|
1
|
TFC Wolfhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-48040
|
DD
|