DD
|
1888
|
1898
|
Guse
|
Lea
|
F
|
05-069746
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
609
|
1
|
BV Rastatt
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0118
|
DD
|
DD
|
1888
|
1899
|
Haubrich
|
Paulina
|
F
|
02-062319
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
609
|
1
|
TV Wehen
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40115
|
DD
|
DD
|
1888
|
1900
|
Rother
|
Mia Joleen
|
F
|
16-013217
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
609
|
1
|
TSV Niederwürschnitz
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0202
|
DD
|
DD
|
1888
|
1901
|
Weber
|
Sina
|
F
|
16-013218
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
609
|
1
|
TSV Niederwürschnitz
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0202
|
DD
|
DD
|
1888
|
1902
|
Kepper
|
Annie
|
F
|
02-062081
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
609
|
1
|
TFC Wolfhagen
|
HES-Bezirk Kassel
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-48040
|
DD
|
DD
|
1888
|
1903
|
Stöber
|
Ada
|
F
|
02-062320
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
609
|
1
|
TV Wehen
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-40115
|
DD
|
DD
|
1904
|
1904
|
Britten
|
Amalia
|
F
|
04-103242
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
608
|
2
|
SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103014
|
DD
|
DD
|
1904
|
1905
|
Eberlein
|
Julia
|
F
|
07-047211
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
608
|
3
|
SC Bad Kissingen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0098
|
DD
|
DD
|
1906
|
1906
|
Bigalke
|
Zoe
|
F
|
07-047142
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
605
|
1
|
TV Marktheidenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0117
|
DD
|
DD
|
1906
|
1907
|
Knoblauch
|
Stephanie
|
F
|
07-047396
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
605
|
1
|
SV Esting
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0387
|
DD
|
DD
|
1908
|
1908
|
Morbitzer
|
Leni
|
F
|
16-012950
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
604
|
2
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DD
|
DD
|
1909
|
1909
|
Grahl
|
Julia
|
F
|
07-046308
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
599
|
3
|
TuS Geretsried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0062
|
DD
|
DD
|
1910
|
1910
|
Mader
|
Heidi
|
F
|
07-045901
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
597
|
3
|
TSV Aichach
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0001
|
DD
|
DD
|
1911
|
1911
|
Michel
|
Lisa
|
F
|
07-046878
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
596
|
2
|
TV Coburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0030
|
DD
|
DD
|
1912
|
1912
|
Rashytova
|
Anna
|
F
|
18-020302
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
591
|
1
|
Olberslebener SV 1914
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1002
|
DD
|
DD
|
1912
|
1913
|
Tegtmeyer
|
Finja
|
F
|
18-020422
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
591
|
1
|
1. BV Weimar
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1051
|
DD
|
DD
|
1914
|
1914
|
Kuttig
|
Loraine
|
F
|
18-020402
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
585
|
1
|
OTG 1902 Gera
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2019
|
DD
|
DD
|
1914
|
1915
|
Jung
|
Anna Chiara
|
F
|
18-020401
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
585
|
1
|
OTG 1902 Gera
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2019
|
DD
|
DD
|
1916
|
1916
|
Ostermair
|
Kira
|
F
|
07-046396
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
577
|
2
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0126
|
DD
|
DD
|
1917
|
1917
|
Reichardt
|
Lea-Sophie
|
F
|
17-096425
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
573
|
2
|
VfB Merseburg
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
1918
|
1918
|
Winkler
|
Leni
|
F
|
16-013190
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
567
|
2
|
BSV Markranstädt
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0119
|
DD
|
DD
|
1919
|
1919
|
Tostmann
|
Lotta
|
F
|
16-013165
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
562
|
2
|
ESV Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0310
|
DD
|
DD
|
1920
|
1920
|
Kolli Bharath
|
Meghana
|
F
|
07-046131
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
558
|
1
|
TSV Vilsbiburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0216
|
DD
|
DD
|
1920
|
1921
|
Horlamus
|
Fiona
|
F
|
07-044844
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
558
|
1
|
SC Uttenreuth
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0347
|
DD
|
DD
|
1920
|
1922
|
Schweizer
|
Clara
|
F
|
07-044784
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
558
|
1
|
SC Uttenreuth
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0347
|
DD
|
DD
|
1920
|
1923
|
Mücke
|
Anuuk
|
F
|
07-046823
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
558
|
1
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0126
|
DD
|
DD
|
1920
|
1924
|
Eberl
|
Caroline
|
F
|
07-046287
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
558
|
1
|
TSV Vilsbiburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0216
|
DD
|
DD
|
1925
|
1925
|
Schönebeck
|
Emilia
|
F
|
07-045848
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
555
|
2
|
TSV Neuried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0151
|
DD
|
DD
|
1926
|
1926
|
Lamorski
|
Marta
|
F
|
17-095861
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
551
|
2
|
VfB Preußen Greppin
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0031
|
DD
|
DD
|
1927
|
1927
|
Merk
|
Alexandra
|
F
|
17-096124
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
544
|
2
|
ZLG Atzendorf
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0107
|
DD
|
DD
|
1928
|
1928
|
Helmich
|
Nathalie
|
F
|
07-045089
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
541
|
1
|
BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0162
|
DD
|
DD
|
1928
|
1929
|
Coban
|
Dumitrita
|
F
|
08-017023
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
541
|
1
|
Fürstenwalder BC
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0068
|
DD
|
DD
|
1928
|
1930
|
Krause
|
Coleen Petra
|
F
|
08-017024
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
541
|
1
|
Fürstenwalder BC
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0068
|
DD
|
DD
|
1928
|
1931
|
Nikolova
|
Gabriela
|
F
|
02-061896
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
541
|
1
|
TV Wicker
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30149
|
DD
|
DD
|
1928
|
1932
|
Racovita
|
Alisa
|
F
|
02-061705
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
541
|
1
|
TV Wicker
|
HES-Bezirk Wiesbaden
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30149
|
DD
|
DD
|
1928
|
1933
|
Liang
|
Menghan
|
F
|
05-069293
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
541
|
1
|
Aalener Sportallianz
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0455
|
DD
|
DD
|
1928
|
1934
|
Yang
|
Jiayu
|
F
|
05-069597
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
541
|
1
|
Aalener Sportallianz
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0455
|
DD
|
DD
|
1928
|
1935
|
Boschmann
|
Lina
|
F
|
02-062531
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
541
|
1
|
BV Lampertheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36297
|
DD
|
DD
|
1928
|
1936
|
Kloppe
|
Toni Leonie
|
F
|
17-096404
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
541
|
1
|
SV Anhalt Bobbau
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0003
|
DD
|
DD
|
1928
|
1937
|
Lange
|
Lena
|
F
|
17-096405
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
541
|
1
|
SV Anhalt Bobbau
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0003
|
DD
|
DD
|
1928
|
1938
|
Aust
|
Isabella
|
F
|
11-060827
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
541
|
1
|
1. BCW Hütschenhausen
|
RHP-Region West
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0004
|
DD
|
DD
|
1928
|
1939
|
Pinner
|
Alina
|
F
|
02-062467
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
541
|
1
|
BV Lampertheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36297
|
DD
|
DD
|
1928
|
1940
|
Lohde
|
Fiona
|
F
|
04-102108
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
541
|
1
|
TSV Salzgitter
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103012
|
DD
|
DD
|
1941
|
1941
|
Ulrich
|
Marie
|
F
|
07-046781
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
536
|
3
|
TSV Lohr
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0114
|
DD
|
DD
|
1942
|
1942
|
Elmhorst
|
Merle
|
F
|
04-100703
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
532
|
1
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
DD
|
DD
|
1943
|
1943
|
Kosasih
|
Annabelle
|
F
|
02-062609
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
528
|
1
|
TV Bensheim
|
HES-Bezirk Darmstadt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-36019
|
DD
|
DD
|
1944
|
1944
|
Ditterich
|
Anna
|
F
|
07-046021
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
522
|
2
|
BC Bad Königshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0233
|
DD
|
DD
|
1945
|
1945
|
Blankenburg
|
Clara
|
F
|
16-012109
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
520
|
1
|
BC Stollberg-Niederdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0232
|
DD
|
DD
|
1946
|
1946
|
Pfundmair
|
Ilvie
|
F
|
07-046042
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
515
|
3
|
TSV Aichach
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0001
|
DD
|
DD
|
1946
|
1947
|
Reiner
|
Anna
|
F
|
07-046921
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
515
|
3
|
TSV Aichach
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0001
|
DD
|
DD
|
1948
|
1948
|
Mensching
|
Pauline
|
F
|
07-045396
|
2009
|
U17-1
|
U17
|
512
|
1
|
1. BC Nürnberg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0157
|
DD
|
DD
|
1948
|
1949
|
Gräter
|
Ida
|
F
|
07-046327
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
512
|
1
|
BC Bad Königshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0233
|
DD
|
DD
|
1948
|
1950
|
Laxmapur
|
Siya
|
F
|
07-047155
|
2010
|
U15-2
|
U15
|
512
|
1
|
TSV 1861 Mainburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0317
|
DD
|
DD
|
1948
|
1951
|
Baur
|
Valentina
|
F
|
07-047378
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
512
|
1
|
SpVgg Erdweg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0278
|
DD
|
DD
|
1948
|
1952
|
Metzger
|
Marie
|
F
|
07-046346
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
512
|
1
|
Polizei-SV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0134
|
DD
|
DD
|
1953
|
1953
|
Zopf
|
Mathilda
|
F
|
18-020255
|
2018
|
U09-0
|
U09
|
504
|
2
|
OTG 1902 Gera
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2019
|
DD
|
DD
|
1954
|
1954
|
Zimmermann
|
Lani Sol
|
F
|
16-012952
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
503
|
2
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DD
|
DD
|
1955
|
1955
|
Zimmermann
|
Jette
|
F
|
18-020393
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
492
|
1
|
1. Erfurter BV
|
THÜ-Bezirk Nordthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-1009
|
DD
|
DD
|
1956
|
1956
|
Hoffmann
|
Hanna
|
F
|
11-060613
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
487
|
1
|
TSG Grünstadt
|
RHP-Region Mitte
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0059
|
DD
|
DD
|
1957
|
1957
|
de la Cruz Mülller
|
Karla
|
F
|
07-046779
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
486
|
2
|
TSV Lohr
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0114
|
DD
|
DD
|
1958
|
1958
|
Hoferichter
|
Lani
|
F
|
04-102400
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
474
|
1
|
SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103014
|
DD
|
DD
|
1958
|
1959
|
Yang
|
Jiarui
|
F
|
05-069596
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
474
|
1
|
Aalener Sportallianz
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0455
|
DD
|
DD
|
1958
|
1960
|
Yang
|
Jiawen
|
F
|
05-069591
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
474
|
1
|
Aalener Sportallianz
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0455
|
DD
|
DD
|
1958
|
1961
|
Thiele
|
Valentina
|
F
|
02-063103
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
474
|
1
|
SG Bremthal
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30007
|
DD
|
DD
|
1958
|
1962
|
Völkert
|
Maja Sophia
|
F
|
02-061984
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
474
|
1
|
BV Fischbach
|
HES-Bezirk Frankfurt
|
HES-Hessen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
02-30243
|
DD
|
DD
|
1963
|
1963
|
Janoušek
|
Clara
|
F
|
16-012913
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
453
|
2
|
SV Grün-Weiss Weisswasser
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0410
|
DD
|
DD
|
1963
|
1964
|
Kowal
|
Anna
|
F
|
16-012908
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
453
|
2
|
SV Grün-Weiss Weisswasser
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0410
|
DD
|
DD
|
1965
|
1965
|
Hakrash
|
Liza Marwan Mirza
|
F
|
04-102795
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
447
|
1
|
SC Vorwerk
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4012975
|
DD
|
DD
|
1965
|
1966
|
Herbeck
|
Leia
|
F
|
04-101720
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
447
|
1
|
SV Hildesia Diekholzen
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053296
|
DD
|
DD
|
1965
|
1967
|
Scheerschmidt
|
Lena
|
F
|
04-101814
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
447
|
1
|
SV Hildesia Diekholzen
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053296
|
DD
|
DD
|
1968
|
1968
|
Sun
|
Anya
|
F
|
07-045886
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
446
|
3
|
BC Bad Königshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0233
|
DD
|
DD
|
1968
|
1969
|
Wolf
|
Nele
|
F
|
07-046986
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
446
|
3
|
BC Bad Königshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0233
|
DD
|
DD
|
1968
|
1970
|
Trimeche
|
Dora
|
F
|
07-046837
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
446
|
2
|
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0146
|
DD
|
DD
|
1971
|
1971
|
Degen
|
Victoria
|
F
|
08-017216
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
443
|
1
|
BV Tröbitz (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0081
|
DD
|
DD
|
1971
|
1972
|
Korbut
|
Finja
|
F
|
16-012838
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
443
|
1
|
MSV Bautzen
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0408
|
DD
|
DD
|
1971
|
1973
|
Truxa
|
Hanna
|
F
|
08-017647
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
443
|
1
|
BV Tröbitz (Brandenburg)
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
BBB-Berlin/Brandenburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
08-0081
|
DD
|
DD
|
1974
|
1974
|
Weinhold
|
Anna-Lena
|
F
|
07-045447
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
442
|
1
|
TSV Rothenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0184
|
DD
|
DD
|
1975
|
1975
|
Rudolph
|
Sarah
|
F
|
07-045190
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
440
|
1
|
TSV Mindelheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0123
|
DD
|
DD
|
1975
|
1976
|
Ziegler
|
Amélie
|
F
|
05-069003
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
440
|
1
|
TSG Schopfheim
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0037
|
DD
|
DD
|
1975
|
1977
|
Knötig
|
Sam
|
F
|
05-069354
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
440
|
1
|
FC Kirnbach
|
BAW-Bezirk Südbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0271
|
DD
|
DD
|
1975
|
1978
|
Blauberga
|
Nikola
|
F
|
04-103910
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
440
|
1
|
SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103014
|
DD
|
DD
|
1975
|
1979
|
Rekk
|
Vitalina
|
F
|
04-103911
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
440
|
1
|
SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103014
|
DD
|
DD
|
1980
|
1980
|
Niemann
|
Mia
|
F
|
03-023714
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
433
|
1
|
TSV Ladelund
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0136
|
DD
|
DD
|
1980
|
1981
|
Engel
|
Nike
|
F
|
03-023717
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
433
|
1
|
TSV Ladelund
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0136
|
DD
|
DD
|
1982
|
1982
|
Steudemann
|
Hannah
|
F
|
18-020371
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
427
|
2
|
OTG 1902 Gera
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2019
|
DD
|
DD
|
1983
|
1983
|
Raichert
|
Leana
|
F
|
04-102110
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
425
|
2
|
TSV Salzgitter
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103012
|
DD
|
DD
|
1983
|
1984
|
Vervain
|
Maria
|
F
|
04-101950
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
425
|
2
|
TSV Salzgitter
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103012
|
DD
|
DD
|
1983
|
1985
|
Krüger
|
Clara Lina
|
F
|
11-060631
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
425
|
1
|
ASV Landau
|
RHP-Region Süd
|
RHP-Rheinhessen-Pfalz
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
11-0007
|
DD
|
DD
|
1986
|
1986
|
Gerhardt
|
Tilda
|
F
|
18-020383
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
415
|
2
|
OTG 1902 Gera
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2019
|
DD
|
DD
|
1987
|
1987
|
Frank
|
Mira
|
F
|
18-020254
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
405
|
2
|
OTG 1902 Gera
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2019
|
DD
|
DD
|
1988
|
1988
|
Hempel
|
Annika
|
F
|
16-012771
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
403
|
2
|
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0339
|
DD
|
DD
|
1989
|
1989
|
Nöth
|
Malia
|
F
|
07-046378
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
402
|
1
|
SC Bad Kissingen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0098
|
DD
|
DD
|
1989
|
1990
|
Drechsler
|
Enie
|
F
|
04-103403
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
402
|
1
|
MTV Nienburg
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2073077
|
DD
|
DD
|
1989
|
1991
|
Hamit
|
Arzu
|
F
|
04-103550
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
402
|
1
|
BC Bockenem
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053088
|
DD
|
DD
|
1989
|
1992
|
Wosnitza
|
Valentina
|
F
|
04-103549
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
402
|
1
|
BC Bockenem
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053088
|
DD
|
DD
|
1993
|
1993
|
Stasyszyn
|
Celine
|
F
|
07-045771
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
399
|
1
|
TV Coburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0030
|
DD
|
DD
|
1993
|
1994
|
Dobosiewicz
|
Hanna
|
F
|
10-012679
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
399
|
1
|
FSV Trier-Tarforst
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0795
|
DD
|
DD
|
1993
|
1995
|
Redler
|
Antonia
|
F
|
17-096003
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
399
|
1
|
SV Wallendorf
|
SAH-Region Halle
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0068
|
DD
|
DD
|
1993
|
1996
|
Frank
|
Sofia Loreena
|
F
|
10-012785
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
399
|
1
|
BC Altenkirchen
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0020
|
DD
|
DD
|
1993
|
1997
|
Blechschmidt
|
Maria Maite
|
F
|
03-023930
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
399
|
1
|
TSV Westerland
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0055
|
DD
|
DD
|
1993
|
1998
|
Teufel
|
Milla
|
F
|
18-020357
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
399
|
1
|
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3033
|
DD
|
DD
|
1999
|
1999
|
Möbius
|
Marie-Julina
|
F
|
07-046861
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
394
|
2
|
TV Ochsenfurt
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0272
|
DD
|
DD
|
2000
|
2000
|
Tessmer
|
Heidi
|
F
|
17-096427
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
390
|
1
|
SV Preussen Schönhausen
|
SAH-Region Magdeburg
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0092
|
DD
|
DD
|
2001
|
2001
|
Sharath Rao
|
Vihaa
|
F
|
05-070034
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
388
|
1
|
TSV Racket Center Nußloch
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0391
|
DD
|
DD
|
2001
|
2002
|
Cao
|
Xiangbei
|
F
|
05-070101
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
388
|
1
|
TSV Racket Center Nußloch
|
BAW-Bezirk Nordbaden
|
BAW-Baden-Württemberg
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
05-0391
|
DD
|
DD
|
2001
|
2003
|
Hertzschuch
|
Clara
|
F
|
16-013356
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
388
|
1
|
Radebeuler BV
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0306
|
DD
|
DD
|
2004
|
2004
|
Lange
|
Ida
|
F
|
07-045307
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
372
|
1
|
SpVgg Erdweg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0278
|
DD
|
DD
|
2004
|
2005
|
Hadidi
|
Eleonora
|
F
|
07-046865
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
372
|
1
|
ESV München
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0396
|
DD
|
DD
|
2006
|
2006
|
Poitz
|
Frederike
|
F
|
16-012807
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
360
|
1
|
BV Sohland
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0407
|
DD
|
DD
|
2007
|
2007
|
Gebhardt
|
Svenja
|
F
|
10-012639
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
359
|
1
|
BC Remagen
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0630
|
DD
|
DD
|
2007
|
2008
|
Haevescher
|
Luna
|
F
|
10-012889
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
359
|
1
|
BC Remagen
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
RHL-Rheinland
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
10-0630
|
DD
|
DD
|
2009
|
2009
|
Engelhardt
|
Milla
|
F
|
04-102873
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
357
|
1
|
TuS Bröckel
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013481
|
DD
|
DD
|
2009
|
2010
|
Neumüller
|
Carlotta
|
F
|
04-102727
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
357
|
1
|
SV Nienhagen
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4013211
|
DD
|
DD
|
2011
|
2011
|
Rinas
|
Nike
|
F
|
06-154510
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
354
|
1
|
TSV Trittau
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0105
|
DD
|
DD
|
2011
|
2012
|
Frommann
|
Frida
|
F
|
18-020360
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
354
|
1
|
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3033
|
DD
|
DD
|
2011
|
2013
|
Kirchner
|
Laura Sophie
|
F
|
18-020358
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
354
|
1
|
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3033
|
DD
|
DD
|
2011
|
2014
|
van Lieshout
|
Jana
|
F
|
01-164386
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
354
|
1
|
SV Lippramsdorf
|
NRW-Bezirk Nord 1
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0524
|
DD
|
DD
|
2015
|
2015
|
Hansemann
|
Klara
|
F
|
18-020367
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
348
|
2
|
SV Hermsdorf
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2017
|
DD
|
DD
|
2016
|
2016
|
Haase
|
Tessa
|
F
|
16-012413
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
346
|
1
|
BC Stollberg-Niederdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0232
|
DD
|
DD
|
2016
|
2017
|
Hänig
|
Janina
|
F
|
16-012414
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
346
|
1
|
BC Stollberg-Niederdorf
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0232
|
DD
|
DD
|
2016
|
2018
|
Maarifat
|
Marla
|
F
|
06-154414
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
346
|
1
|
SSW Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0083
|
DD
|
DD
|
2019
|
2019
|
Schulz
|
Mia Joleen
|
F
|
17-096420
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
343
|
2
|
VfB Preußen Greppin
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0031
|
DD
|
DD
|
2020
|
2020
|
Besser
|
Romy
|
F
|
18-020253
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
338
|
2
|
OTG 1902 Gera
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2019
|
DD
|
DD
|
2020
|
2021
|
Dankert
|
Lara Elisabeth
|
F
|
18-020373
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
338
|
2
|
OTG 1902 Gera
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2019
|
DD
|
DD
|
2020
|
2022
|
Princen
|
Hanna
|
F
|
16-012417
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
338
|
1
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DD
|
DD
|
2020
|
2023
|
Tasche
|
Anna
|
F
|
16-012421
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
338
|
1
|
SG Gittersee
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0302
|
DD
|
DD
|
2024
|
2024
|
Schallenmüller
|
Romy
|
F
|
07-046288
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
335
|
1
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0126
|
DD
|
DD
|
2024
|
2025
|
Salla
|
Hiranya
|
F
|
07-047361
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
335
|
1
|
ESV München-Neuaubing
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0142
|
DD
|
DD
|
2026
|
2026
|
Schuchhardt
|
Emily
|
F
|
17-096125
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
325
|
1
|
ZLG Atzendorf
|
SAH-Region Dessau
|
SAH-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
17-0107
|
DD
|
DD
|
2027
|
2027
|
Joppien
|
Ella
|
F
|
07-045733
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
319
|
2
|
BC Fürstenfeldbruck
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0445
|
DD
|
DD
|
2028
|
2028
|
Harloff
|
Franziska
|
F
|
07-047253
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
313
|
1
|
TuS Geretsried
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0062
|
DD
|
DD
|
2029
|
2029
|
Suhr
|
Pauline
|
F
|
04-102292
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
305
|
1
|
TSV Bemerode
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2043584
|
DD
|
DD
|
2029
|
2030
|
Wolf
|
Haylie
|
F
|
04-102291
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
305
|
1
|
TSV Bemerode
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2043584
|
DD
|
DD
|
2029
|
2031
|
Steinkrüger
|
Lisa
|
F
|
01-164381
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
305
|
1
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DD
|
DD
|
2029
|
2032
|
Lender
|
Sarah
|
F
|
01-162434
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
305
|
1
|
SV Bergfried Lev.
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0163
|
DD
|
DD
|
2033
|
2033
|
Buckel
|
Lea
|
F
|
07-047073
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
302
|
2
|
TSV Ansbach
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0009
|
DD
|
DD
|
2034
|
2034
|
Haas
|
Eva
|
F
|
07-044481
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
298
|
1
|
TSV Haunstetten
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0074
|
DD
|
DD
|
2034
|
2035
|
Bauer
|
Barbara
|
F
|
07-045103
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
298
|
1
|
TSV Regen
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0174
|
DD
|
DD
|
2034
|
2036
|
Mende
|
Marie
|
F
|
07-044738
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
298
|
1
|
SC Regensburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0178
|
DD
|
DD
|
2034
|
2037
|
Mende
|
Sophie
|
F
|
07-045179
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
298
|
1
|
SC Regensburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0178
|
DD
|
DD
|
2034
|
2038
|
Pratsch
|
Leyla
|
F
|
04-102889
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
298
|
1
|
TSV Salzgitter
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1103012
|
DD
|
DD
|
2034
|
2039
|
Aliu
|
Aurela
|
F
|
07-047154
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
298
|
1
|
TSV Regen
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0174
|
DD
|
DD
|
2040
|
2040
|
Haas
|
Isabella
|
F
|
18-020396
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
292
|
1
|
TSV 1864 Mengersgereuth-Hämmern
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3003
|
DD
|
DD
|
2040
|
2041
|
Horn
|
Freya
|
F
|
03-023965
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
292
|
1
|
TSV Berkenthin
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0084
|
DD
|
DD
|
2042
|
2042
|
Reinhardt
|
Emely
|
F
|
18-020390
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
288
|
1
|
SG Feinmess Suhl
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3011
|
DD
|
DD
|
2042
|
2043
|
Lin
|
Katia
|
F
|
06-154694
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
288
|
1
|
Horner TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
2042
|
2044
|
Liu
|
Zhimeng
|
F
|
06-154685
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
288
|
1
|
Horner TV
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
HAM-Hamburg
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
06-0018
|
DD
|
DD
|
2045
|
2045
|
Buss
|
Tamara
|
F
|
07-046799
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
285
|
2
|
TV Ochsenfurt
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0272
|
DD
|
DD
|
2045
|
2046
|
Kleber
|
Giulia
|
F
|
07-047096
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
285
|
2
|
TV Kempten
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0411
|
DD
|
DD
|
2047
|
2047
|
Spittler
|
Hannah
|
F
|
16-012968
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
274
|
1
|
MSV Bautzen
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0408
|
DD
|
DD
|
2048
|
2048
|
Noth
|
Lena
|
F
|
18-020368
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
266
|
1
|
SV Hermsdorf
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2017
|
DD
|
DD
|
2049
|
2049
|
Stenger
|
Lina
|
F
|
16-012627
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
263
|
1
|
TSV Niederwürschnitz
|
SAC-RV Chemnitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0202
|
DD
|
DD
|
2049
|
2050
|
Rischawy
|
Anna
|
F
|
18-020343
|
2016
|
U09-2
|
U09
|
263
|
1
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
DD
|
DD
|
2049
|
2051
|
Kuttig
|
Milou Joline
|
F
|
18-020403
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
263
|
1
|
OTG 1902 Gera
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2019
|
DD
|
DD
|
2049
|
2052
|
Teigky
|
Matilda Charlotte
|
F
|
18-020372
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
263
|
1
|
OTG 1902 Gera
|
THÜ-Bezirk Ostthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-2019
|
DD
|
DD
|
2049
|
2053
|
Hedler
|
Ella
|
F
|
18-020208
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
263
|
1
|
1. Ilmenauer BC
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3004
|
DD
|
DD
|
2049
|
2054
|
Albrecht
|
Melissa
|
F
|
03-024079
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
263
|
1
|
TSV Heiligenhafen
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0211
|
DD
|
DD
|
2049
|
2055
|
Sumagaysay
|
Junema
|
F
|
03-024080
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
263
|
1
|
TSV Heiligenhafen
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0211
|
DD
|
DD
|
2049
|
2056
|
Asmussen
|
Lyne
|
F
|
03-024029
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
263
|
1
|
TSV Nord Harrislee
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0192
|
DD
|
DD
|
2049
|
2057
|
Beyer
|
Finja
|
F
|
03-024111
|
2018
|
U09-0
|
U09
|
263
|
1
|
TSV Nord Harrislee
|
SLH-Bezirk Nord
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0192
|
DD
|
DD
|
2058
|
2058
|
Knöferle
|
Thea
|
F
|
07-045169
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
261
|
1
|
TSV 1909 Gersthofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0320
|
DD
|
DD
|
2058
|
2059
|
Kastenberger
|
Lucie
|
F
|
07-046846
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
261
|
1
|
BC Fürstenfeldbruck
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0445
|
DD
|
DD
|
2058
|
2060
|
Maneshkarimi
|
Parnian
|
F
|
07-046860
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
261
|
1
|
BC Fürstenfeldbruck
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0445
|
DD
|
DD
|
2061
|
2061
|
Imrock
|
Lena
|
F
|
07-045384
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
260
|
1
|
TV Ochsenfurt
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0272
|
DD
|
DD
|
2061
|
2062
|
Kallhardt
|
Anna
|
F
|
07-047162
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
260
|
1
|
TSV 1861 Mainburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0317
|
DD
|
DD
|
2061
|
2063
|
Grünberg
|
Juna
|
F
|
04-103674
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
260
|
1
|
MTV Vorsfelde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1123398
|
DD
|
DD
|
2061
|
2064
|
Strehlau
|
Emma
|
F
|
04-103672
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
260
|
1
|
MTV Vorsfelde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1123398
|
DD
|
DD
|
2065
|
2065
|
Imrock
|
Sarah
|
F
|
07-045813
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
251
|
2
|
TV Ochsenfurt
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0272
|
DD
|
DD
|
2065
|
2066
|
Diewald
|
Aurelia
|
F
|
07-047111
|
2017
|
U09-1
|
U09
|
251
|
2
|
DJK Regensburg Nord
|
BAY-Bezirk Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0468
|
DD
|
DD
|
2067
|
2067
|
Kapoor
|
Yashika
|
F
|
07-047193
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
250
|
2
|
VSV Würzburg
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0414
|
DD
|
DD
|
2068
|
2068
|
Nowack
|
Elsa
|
F
|
16-012787
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
244
|
1
|
BV Sohland
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0407
|
DD
|
DD
|
2069
|
2069
|
Weißenberger
|
Leonie
|
F
|
07-045908
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
242
|
1
|
SV Bergtheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0024
|
DD
|
DD
|
2069
|
2070
|
Dworski
|
Leonie
|
F
|
07-045868
|
2011
|
U15-1
|
U15
|
242
|
1
|
TSV Diedorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0034
|
DD
|
DD
|
2069
|
2071
|
Arora
|
Angel
|
F
|
07-046907
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
242
|
1
|
TSV Unterföhring
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0209
|
DD
|
DD
|
2069
|
2072
|
Kern
|
Paulina
|
F
|
07-046988
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
242
|
1
|
BC Bad Königshofen
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0233
|
DD
|
DD
|
2069
|
2073
|
Hansmann
|
Zoe
|
F
|
04-103671
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
242
|
1
|
MTV Vorsfelde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1123398
|
DD
|
DD
|
2069
|
2074
|
Stolze
|
Katharina
|
F
|
04-103670
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
242
|
1
|
MTV Vorsfelde
|
NIS-Bezirk Braunschweig
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-1123398
|
DD
|
DD
|
2075
|
2075
|
Kneißner
|
Alice
|
F
|
16-012628
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
234
|
1
|
TSV Großschönau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0403
|
DD
|
DD
|
2075
|
2076
|
Petzel
|
Jolina
|
F
|
16-013041
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
234
|
1
|
TSV Großschönau
|
SAC-RV Oberlausitz
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0403
|
DD
|
DD
|
2075
|
2077
|
Berg
|
Jönna
|
F
|
03-024086
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
234
|
1
|
TSV Heiligenhafen
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0211
|
DD
|
DD
|
2075
|
2078
|
Mantik
|
Ylvi
|
F
|
03-024089
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
234
|
1
|
TSV Heiligenhafen
|
SLH-Bezirk Süd
|
SLH-Schleswig-Holstein
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
03-0211
|
DD
|
DD
|
2079
|
2079
|
Szymanski
|
Heidi
|
F
|
07-046816
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
223
|
1
|
SV Bergtheim
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0024
|
DD
|
DD
|
2079
|
2080
|
Theil
|
Isabell
|
F
|
07-047046
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
223
|
1
|
TSV Türkenfeld
|
BAY-Bezirk Oberbayern
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0434
|
DD
|
DD
|
2079
|
2081
|
Bauer
|
Lena
|
F
|
07-047083
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
223
|
1
|
TV Gunzenhausen
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0464
|
DD
|
DD
|
2079
|
2082
|
Skubacz
|
Madeleine
|
F
|
07-047077
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
223
|
1
|
TV Gunzenhausen
|
BAY-Bezirk Mittelfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0464
|
DD
|
DD
|
2079
|
2083
|
Riedmann
|
Luana
|
F
|
07-047178
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
223
|
1
|
TSV Rottendorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0349
|
DD
|
DD
|
2079
|
2084
|
Seybicke
|
Ina
|
F
|
07-047179
|
2012
|
U13-2
|
U13
|
223
|
1
|
TSV Rottendorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0349
|
DD
|
DD
|
2085
|
2085
|
Brosche
|
Juma
|
F
|
18-020028
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
213
|
1
|
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz
|
THÜ-Bezirk Südthüringen
|
THÜ-Thüringen
|
DBV-Gruppe Mitte
|
18-3033
|
DD
|
DD
|
2085
|
2086
|
Gemassmer
|
Silvie
|
F
|
01-161725
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
213
|
1
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
2085
|
2087
|
Stäritz
|
Magdalena
|
F
|
16-013211
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
213
|
1
|
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0339
|
DD
|
DD
|
2085
|
2088
|
Heilemann
|
Ylvi
|
F
|
01-162828
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
213
|
1
|
1.BC Beuel
|
NRW-Bezirk Süd 2
|
NRW-Nordrhein-Westfalen
|
DBV-Gruppe West
|
01-0027
|
DD
|
DD
|
2089
|
2089
|
Reißmann-Balling
|
Lena
|
F
|
07-044921
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
205
|
1
|
TV Ochsenfurt
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0272
|
DD
|
DD
|
2089
|
2090
|
Kujus
|
Marlene
|
F
|
07-047186
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
205
|
1
|
TSV Lohr
|
BAY-Bezirk Unterfranken
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0114
|
DD
|
DD
|
2089
|
2091
|
Wolf
|
Daria
|
F
|
07-046545
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
205
|
1
|
TSV Diedorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0034
|
DD
|
DD
|
2089
|
2092
|
Hintermayer
|
Mariella
|
F
|
07-046552
|
2013
|
U13-1
|
U13
|
205
|
1
|
TSV Diedorf
|
BAY-Bezirk Schwaben
|
BAY-Bayern
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
07-0034
|
DD
|
DD
|
2093
|
2093
|
Böge
|
Johanna
|
F
|
04-102365
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
201
|
1
|
SC Vorwerk
|
NIS-Bezirk Lüneburg
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-4012975
|
DD
|
DD
|
2093
|
2094
|
Stollberg
|
Clara
|
F
|
04-103002
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
201
|
1
|
BC Bockenem
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053088
|
DD
|
DD
|
2093
|
2095
|
Wosnitza
|
Valerie
|
F
|
04-103551
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
201
|
1
|
BC Bockenem
|
NIS-Bezirk Hannover
|
NIS-Niedersachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Nord
|
04-2053088
|
DD
|
DD
|
2096
|
2096
|
Klein
|
Leny Florentine
|
F
|
16-012954
|
2015
|
U11-1
|
U11
|
198
|
1
|
BV Zwenkau
|
SAC-RV Leipzig
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0103
|
DD
|
DD
|
2097
|
2097
|
Petzold
|
Pepper-Ann
|
F
|
16-012473
|
2014
|
U11-2
|
U11
|
195
|
1
|
USV TU Dresden
|
SAC-RV Dresden
|
SAC-Sachsen
|
DBV-Gruppe Südost
|
16-0324
|
DD
|